DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Zwischenrunde 1 - VR GT - Finale 2016 - Hauptfeld
07.01.2017 15:00 Uhr - 10 x 4er D.K.O. GTF
Zwischenrunde 1 - VR
Sindelfingen   Sindelfingen
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:5|19:05    
Markus Buck 
5  
Hermann Hoyh 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-002|RT:5|19:23    
Sven Schmidt 
0  
Alexander Usbeck 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-003|RT:5|23:58    
Tina Vogelmann 
3  
F. Bustamante 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-004|RT:5|19:42    
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
2  
Christian Fröhlich 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-005|RT:5|21:12    
Patrick Bund 
4  
Karlo Dalmatin 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-006|RT:5|21:02    
Fabian Neglein 
5  
Nils Johanning 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-007|RT:5|20:32    
Alexander  Haass 
4  
Thomas Lindloff 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-008|RT:5|20:01    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
5  
Alexander Garmatz 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-009|RT:5|19:23    
Pascal Nydegger 
3  
Thomas Damm 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-010|RT:5|19:11    
Philip Dergue 
1  
Urs Furrer 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
KHF-001|RT:5|17:57    
Markus Buck 
5  
Giuseppe Curcio 
4  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-002|RT:5|18:28    
Sven Schmidt 
5  
Siegfried Bund 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-003|RT:5|18:50    
Andreas Jeschka 
3  
Tina Vogelmann 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-004|RT:5|18:05    
Werner Tesch 
1  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-005|RT:5|19:00    
Karin Michl 
3  
Patrick Bund 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-006|RT:5|18:06    
Stephan Huber 
0  
Fabian Neglein 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-007|RT:5|17:29    
Günter Noack 
1  
Alexander  Haass 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-008|RT:5|19:06    
Ingo Lamberti 
1  
Xanthos Vlassidis 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-009|RT:5|17:45    
Pascal Nydegger 
5  
Bircan Cakir 
2  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-010|RT:5|18:06    
Philip Dergue 
5  
Marco Litwak 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
BR-001|RT:6|15:44    
Niels Feijen 
6  
Markus Buck 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|16:30    
Giuseppe Curcio 
3  
Hermann Hoyh 
6  
BR-003|RT:6|15:46    
Oliver Ortmann 
6  
Sven Schmidt 
0  
BR-004|RT:6|17:09    
Siegfried Bund 
2  
Alexander Usbeck 
6  
BR-005|RT:6|15:42    
F. Bustamante 
6  
Andreas Jeschka 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|17:18    
Alexander Stöhr 
6  
Tina Vogelmann 
2  
BR-007|RT:6|15:42    
Earl Strickland 
6  
Werner Tesch 
0  
BR-008|RT:6|17:09    
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
3  
Christian Fröhlich 
6  
BR-009|RT:6|17:29    
Ralf Souquet 
6  
Karin Michl 
0  
BR-010|RT:6|16:08    
Patrick Bund 
4  
Karlo Dalmatin 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|17:14    
Nils Johanning 
6  
Stephan Huber 
0  
BR-012|RT:6|16:12    
Fabian Neglein 
2  
Tobias Bongers 
6  
BR-013|RT:6|16:35    
Thomas Lindloff 
6  
Günter Noack 
3  
BR-014|RT:6|16:15    
Alexander  Haass 
3  
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
BR-015|RT:6|16:36    
Ingo Lamberti 
3  
Marc Glatz 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|18:03    
Alexander Garmatz 
6  
Xanthos Vlassidis 
4  
BR-017|RT:6|16:09    
Pascal Nydegger 
3  
Matthias Blehs 
6  
BR-018|RT:6|16:48    
Bircan Cakir 
2  
Thomas Damm 
6  
BR-019|RT:6|16:36    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Philip Dergue 
3  
BR-020|RT:6|16:24    
Urs Furrer 
6  
Marco Litwak 
2  
HFW-001|RT:6|17:46    
Niels Feijen 
6  
Hermann Hoyh 
1  
Loser to: HFL-001
HFW-002|RT:6|18:22    
Oliver Ortmann 
6  
Alexander Usbeck 
3  
Loser to: HFL-002
HFW-003|RT:6|22:03    
F. Bustamante 
5  
Alexander Stöhr 
6  
Loser to: HFL-003
HFW-004|RT:6|18:22    
Earl Strickland 
6  
Christian Fröhlich 
3  
Loser to: HFL-004
HFW-005|RT:6|20:01    
Ralf Souquet 
6  
Karlo Dalmatin 
0  
Loser to: HFL-005
HFW-006|RT:6|18:55    
Nils Johanning 
1  
Tobias Bongers 
6  
Loser to: HFL-006
HFW-007|RT:6|17:40    
Thomas Lindloff 
1  
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Loser to: HFL-007
HFW-008|RT:6|18:50    
Marc Glatz 
6  
Alexander Garmatz 
1  
Loser to: HFL-008
HFW-009|RT:6|18:09    
Matthias Blehs 
6  
Thomas Damm 
2  
Loser to: HFL-009
HFW-010|RT:6|17:55    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Urs Furrer 
1  
Loser to: HFL-010
F-001    
Niels Feijen 
Q  
Markus Buck 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-002    
Oliver Ortmann 
Q  
Alexander Usbeck 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-003    
Alexander Stöhr 
Q  
F. Bustamante 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-004    
Earl Strickland 
Q  
Christian Fröhlich 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-005    
Ralf Souquet 
Q  
Karlo Dalmatin 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-006    
Tobias Bongers 
Q  
Fabian Neglein 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-007    
Mazi Shahverdi 
Q  
Thomas Lindloff 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-008    
Marc Glatz 
Q  
Xanthos Vlassidis 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-009    
Matthias Blehs 
Q  
Thomas Damm 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-010    
Marcel Kosta 
Q  
Urs Furrer 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2