DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Finalrunde - HR GT - Finale 2016 - Hauptfeld
07.01.2017 21:30 Uhr - 64er K.O.
Finalrunde - HR
Sindelfingen   Sindelfingen
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:6|01:13    
Roman Hybler 
6  
Aygün Karabiyik 
3  
BR-002|RT:6|00:51    
Niels Feijen 
0  
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
BR-003|RT:6|01:09    
Alexander Stöhr 
6  
Sven Neumann 
2  
BR-004|RT:6|01:58    
Ralf Souquet 
4  
Fabian Neglein 
6  
BR-005|RT:6|01:10    
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Christian Fröhlich 
4  
BR-006|RT:6|01:44    
Matthias Blehs 
6  
Alexander Usbeck 
4  
BR-007|RT:6|01:02    
Joshua Filler 
6  
Andreas Schroff 
4  
BR-008|RT:6|01:28    
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
Oktay Piro 
2  
BR-009|RT:6|00:42    
Mohammad Soufi 
6  
Thomas Damm 
1  
BR-010|RT:6|00:54    
Michael Smith 
2  
Kevin Schiller 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|01:11    
Fitim Haradinaj 
4  
Sascha Jülichmanns 
6  
BR-012|RT:6|01:25    
Marco Dorenburg 
5  
Ramazan Akdag 
6  
BR-013|RT:6|01:19    
Valery Kuloyants 
2  
Fabian Grube 
6  
BR-014|RT:6|01:16    
C. Reimering 
5  
Marco Poggiolini 
6  
BR-015|RT:6|01:31    
Thomas Lüttich 
4  
Athanasios Vrakas 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|02:00    
T. Schlegemilch 
3  
K. Becker -The Sniper- 
6  
BR-017|RT:6|01:24    
Steffen Gross 
6  
Anton Skalistiras 
3  
BR-018|RT:6|00:46    
Marco Spitzky 
1  
Karlo Dalmatin 
6  
BR-019|RT:6|00:49    
Ivo Aarts 
6  
Rattapol Sassmann 
2  
BR-020|RT:6|01:59    
Nico Zacharowski 
6  
Urs Furrer 
5  
BR-021|RT:6|02:05    
G. Weißenberger 
5  
Michael Füess 
6  
BR-022|RT:6|02:45    
Thomas Strogarek 
6  
Jörg Ernst 
5  
BR-023|RT:6|01:01    
Thomas May 
2  
F. Bustamante 
6  
BR-024|RT:6|02:58    
Daniel Müller 
4  
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
BR-025|RT:6|02:26    
Dimitri Jungo 
6  
Willi Georg 
5  
BR-026|RT:6|02:29    
Sebastian Staab 
4  
Xanthos Vlassidis 
6  
BR-027|RT:6|02:03    
Marcel Kosta 
1  
Tim Guber 
6  
BR-028|RT:6|02:16    
Marc Glatz 
6  
Markus Buck 
2  
BR-029|RT:6|02:14    
Tobias Bongers 
4  
Holger Gries 
6  
BR-030|RT:6|01:32    
Earl Strickland 
6  
Bernd Hauenstein 
4  
BR-031|RT:6|01:59    
Oliver Ortmann 
6  
Gerd Hörrmann 
0  
BR-032|RT:6|01:34    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Thomas Lindloff 
1  
WR1-001|RT:7|12:26    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|RT:7|13:04    
Alexander Stöhr 
4  
Fabian Neglein 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|RT:7|12:52    
Mazi Shahverdi 
7  
Matthias Blehs 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|RT:7|12:48    
Joshua Filler 
2  
Klaudio Kerec 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|RT:7|11:22    
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Kevin Schiller 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|RT:7|11:31    
Sascha Jülichmanns 
7  
Ramazan Akdag 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|RT:7|11:30    
Fabian Grube 
7  
Marco Poggiolini 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|RT:7|12:03    
Athanasios Vrakas 
2  
K. Becker -The Sniper- 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|RT:7|12:06    
Steffen Gross 
4  
Karlo Dalmatin 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|RT:7|12:41    
Ivo Aarts 
7  
Nico Zacharowski 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|RT:7|13:13    
Michael Füess 
7  
Thomas Strogarek 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|RT:7|12:44    
F. Bustamante 
2  
Nicolas Ottermann 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|RT:7|12:41    
Dimitri Jungo 
7  
Xanthos Vlassidis 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|RT:7|13:06    
Tim Guber 
5  
Marc Glatz 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|RT:7|13:43    
Holger Gries 
4  
Earl Strickland 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|RT:7|12:51    
Oliver Ortmann 
4  
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|RT:7|14:56    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Fabian Neglein 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:7|15:08    
Mazi Shahverdi 
7  
Klaudio Kerec 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:7|12:40    
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Sascha Jülichmanns 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:7|14:00    
Fabian Grube 
7  
K. Becker -The Sniper- 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:7|13:54    
Karlo Dalmatin 
2  
Ivo Aarts 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:7|14:48    
Michael Füess 
1  
Nicolas Ottermann 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:7|14:51    
Dimitri Jungo 
7  
Marc Glatz 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:7|14:43    
Earl Strickland 
7  
Sebastian Ludwig 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|17:10    
Roman Hybler 
5  
Mazi Shahverdi 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|16:18    
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Fabian Grube 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|16:37    
Ivo Aarts 
7  
Nicolas Ottermann 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|17:20    
Dimitri Jungo 
7  
Earl Strickland 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|19:34    
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|19:34    
Ivo Aarts 
2  
Dimitri Jungo 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|21:17    
Mohammad Soufi 
4  
Dimitri Jungo 
7  
Loser = Rank 2