DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Zwischenrunde 3 - VR GT - Finale 2016 - Hauptfeld
07.01.2017 14:00 Uhr - 8 x 4er D.K.O. GTF
Zwischenrunde 3 - VR
Pfullingen   Pfullingen
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:5|17:31    
Nicolas Ottermann 
5  
Marco Tschudi  
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-002|RT:5|18:04    
Matthias Hardtke 
3  
Evangelos Vettas 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-003|RT:5|17:17    
Uorsin Candrian 
0  
Ramazan Akdag 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-004|RT:5|17:25    
Sven Neumann 
5  
Alexander Großmann 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-005|RT:5|17:20    
Karoly Kis 
1  
Holger Gries 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-006|RT:5|16:54    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
1  
Tim Guber 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-007|RT:5|17:11    
Andreas Schroff 
5  
Tayfun Teber  
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HFL-008|RT:5|17:43    
Aygün Karabiyik 
5  
Toni Yoveski 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
KHF-001|RT:5|16:08    
Nicolas Ottermann 
5  
Sebastian Bartsch 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-002|RT:5|16:07    
Andreas Klemenz  
2  
Matthias Hardtke 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-003|RT:5|15:52    
Uorsin Candrian 
5  
Zeki Parlak 
2  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-004|RT:5|16:21    
Sven Neumann 
5  
Bora Anar 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-005|RT:5|15:55    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
4  
Karoly Kis 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-006|RT:5|16:00    
Manuel Radu 
2  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-007|RT:5|16:06    
R. Titzmann-Diebold 
2  
Andreas Schroff 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
KHF-008|RT:5|16:35    
Jürgen Schroff 
0  
Aygün Karabiyik 
5  
Loser = Rank 4
BR-001|RT:6|15:20    
Nicolas Ottermann 
5  
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
BR-002|RT:6|14:36    
Marco Tschudi  
6  
Sebastian Bartsch 
0  
BR-003|RT:6|14:46    
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Andreas Klemenz  
2  
BR-004|RT:6|15:21    
Matthias Hardtke 
3  
Thomas Strogarek 
6  
BR-005|RT:6|14:59    
Marco Dorenburg 
6  
Uorsin Candrian 
1  
BR-006|RT:6|14:57    
Ramazan Akdag 
6  
Zeki Parlak 
2  
BR-007|RT:6|15:18    
G. Weißenberger 
6  
Sven Neumann 
4  
BR-008|RT:6|15:30    
Alexander Großmann 
6  
Bora Anar 
5  
BR-009|RT:6|15:10    
Holger Gries 
6  
Ricardo Gutjahr 
4  
BR-010|RT:6|15:08    
Karoly Kis 
3  
Valery Kuloyants 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|15:08    
Manuel Radu 
4  
Tim Guber 
6  
BR-012|RT:6|15:00    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
1  
Nico Zacharowski 
6  
BR-013|RT:6|15:04    
Tayfun Teber  
6  
R. Titzmann-Diebold 
4  
BR-014|RT:6|14:40    
C. Reimering 
6  
Andreas Schroff 
0  
BR-015|RT:6|15:54    
Toni Yoveski 
6  
Jürgen Schroff 
4  
BR-016|RT:6|15:08    
Aygün Karabiyik 
0  
Ivo Aarts 
6  
HFW-001|RT:6|16:22    
Fitim Haradinaj 
6  
Marco Tschudi  
4  
Loser to: HFL-001
HFW-002|RT:6|17:14    
Evangelos Vettas 
5  
Thomas Strogarek 
6  
Loser to: HFL-002
HFW-003|RT:6|16:24    
Marco Dorenburg 
6  
Ramazan Akdag 
2  
Loser to: HFL-003
HFW-004|RT:6|16:22    
G. Weißenberger 
6  
Alexander Großmann 
3  
Loser to: HFL-004
HFW-005|RT:6|16:43    
Holger Gries 
4  
Valery Kuloyants 
6  
Loser to: HFL-005
HFW-006|RT:6|16:09    
Tim Guber 
3  
Nico Zacharowski 
6  
Loser to: HFL-006
HFW-007|RT:6|15:37    
Tayfun Teber  
0  
C. Reimering 
6  
Loser to: HFL-007
HFW-008|RT:6|16:41    
Toni Yoveski 
1  
Ivo Aarts 
6  
Loser to: HFL-008
F-001    
Fitim Haradinaj 
Q  
Nicolas Ottermann 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-002    
Thomas Strogarek 
Q  
Evangelos Vettas 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-003    
Marco Dorenburg 
Q  
Ramazan Akdag 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-004    
G. Weißenberger 
Q  
Sven Neumann 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-005    
Valery Kuloyants 
Q  
Holger Gries 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-006    
Nico Zacharowski 
Q  
Tim Guber 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-007    
C. Reimering 
Q  
Andreas Schroff 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2
F-008    
Ivo Aarts 
Q  
Aygün Karabiyik 
Q  
Loser = Rank 2