DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Düsseldorf Classics
16.06.2017 19:30 Uhr - 64er D.K.O. L16
Feld A - HR
Düsseldorf   Düsseldorf
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|00:33    
Nikos Klazidis 
4  
Özkan Bicici 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:4|00:26    
Fabian Breuer 
4  
Henning Winkelmann 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:4|00:12    
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Sebastian Bock 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:4|01:07    
Marc Dörr 
4  
André Prost 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:4|00:32    
Michael Wortmann 
3  
Björn Ghyselen 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:4|00:23    
Christian Drees 
0  
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:4|01:02    
Harry Bierwirth 
4  
Jörg Garbe 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:4|01:05    
P. Lewandowski 
1  
Vural Sayin 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR3-001|RT:4|23:34    
Rafael Arce 
2  
Nikos Klazidis 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-002|RT:4|23:36    
Daniel Jadanec 
1  
Fabian Breuer 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-003|RT:4|23:26    
Lukas Seiffert 
0  
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-004|RT:4|00:35    
Thomas Breunig 
3  
Marc Dörr 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-005|RT:4|23:38    
Michael Wortmann 
4  
Ali Kazma 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-006|RT:4|00:07    
Sascha Kühn 
2  
Christian Drees 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-007|RT:4|00:13    
Mara Mann 
2  
Harry Bierwirth 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-008|RT:4|00:27    
P. Lewandowski 
4  
Natascha Marczok 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR2-001|RT:4|21:44    
Christian Rüde 
0  
Rafael Arce 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Nikos Klazidis 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-003|RT:4|22:33    
Jens Rick 
2  
Daniel Jadanec 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-004|RT:4|22:00    
Fabian Breuer 
4  
Josef Klass 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-005|RT:4|22:14    
Sascha Abbas 
1  
Lukas Seiffert 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Klaudio Kerec 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Breunig 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-008|RT:4|22:44    
Marc Dörr 
4  
Fabio Triolo 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-009|RT:4|22:10    
Burkhardt Blum 
0  
Michael Wortmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-010|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ali Kazma 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-011|RT:4|22:02    
Sascha Kühn 
4  
Wolfgang Kessenich 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-012|RT:4|22:25    
David Richter 
2  
Christian Drees 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-013|RT:4|23:07    
Heinz Dutz 
3  
Mara Mann 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-014|RT:4|22:46    
Osamu Miyazaki 
3  
Harry Bierwirth 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-015|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
P. Lewandowski 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-016|RT:4|22:43    
Natascha Marczok 
4  
Marcus Spottke 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Rüde 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jens Rick 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Fabian Breuer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sascha Abbas 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Marc Dörr 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Burkhardt Blum 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-010|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sascha Kühn 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-012|RT:4|    
David Richter 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Heinz Dutz 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-014|RT:4|    
Osamu Miyazaki 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-015|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-016|RT:4|    
Natascha Marczok 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
BR-001|RT:4|    
Sebastian Bock 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:17    
Christian Rüde 
2  
Wolfgang Kessenich 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Christian Drees 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Volker Lüttich 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Michael Wortmann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|20:19    
Jens Rick 
1  
André Prost 
4  
BR-007|RT:4|20:15    
Olaf Büscher 
4  
Fabian Breuer 
2  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Ali Kazma 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
P. Lewandowski 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:17    
Özkan Bicici 
4  
Sascha Abbas 
1  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Marcus Spottke 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Ilya Bertsun 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Mara Mann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Henning Winkelmann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|20:13    
Marc Dörr 
0  
Nico Seidler 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Harry Bierwirth 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Daniel Jadanec 
0  
BR-018|RT:4|20:05    
Burkhardt Blum 
0  
Dragoi Sergiu 
4  
BR-019|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Josef Klass 
0  
BR-020|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jörg Garbe 
0  
BR-021|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Rafael Arce 
0  
BR-022|RT:4|20:13    
Sascha Kühn 
2  
Tim Guber 
4  
BR-023|RT:4|20:23    
David Richter 
1  
Nikos Klazidis 
4  
BR-024|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Vural Sayin 
0  
BR-025|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Breunig 
0  
BR-026|RT:4|20:42    
Heinz Dutz 
1  
Thomas Lüttich 
4  
BR-027|RT:4|20:39    
Osamu Miyazaki 
0  
Björn Ghyselen 
4  
BR-028|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Fabio Triolo 
0  
BR-029|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Lukas Seiffert 
0  
BR-030|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Marcel Nottebaum 
0  
BR-031|RT:4|20:40    
Natascha Marczok 
1  
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
BR-032|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Stefan Nölle 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:03    
Sebastian Bock 
4  
Wolfgang Kessenich 
1  
Loser to: LR2-011
WR1-002|RT:4|20:51    
Christian Drees 
2  
Volker Lüttich 
4  
Loser to: LR2-012
WR1-003|RT:4|21:01    
Michael Wortmann 
1  
André Prost 
4  
Loser to: LR2-009
WR1-004|RT:4|20:56    
Olaf Büscher 
4  
Ali Kazma 
3  
Loser to: LR2-010
WR1-005|RT:4|21:06    
P. Lewandowski 
0  
Özkan Bicici 
4  
Loser to: LR2-015
WR1-006|RT:4|20:39    
Marcus Spottke 
0  
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
Loser to: LR2-016
WR1-007|RT:4|21:23    
Mara Mann 
1  
Henning Winkelmann 
4  
Loser to: LR2-013
WR1-008|RT:4|21:16    
Nico Seidler 
4  
Harry Bierwirth 
0  
Loser to: LR2-014
WR1-009|RT:4|21:29    
Daniel Jadanec 
1  
Dragoi Sergiu 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-010|RT:4|21:19    
Josef Klass 
3  
Jörg Garbe 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-011|RT:4|21:15    
Rafael Arce 
2  
Tim Guber 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-012|RT:4|22:02    
Nikos Klazidis 
2  
Vural Sayin 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-013|RT:4|21:37    
Thomas Breunig 
1  
Thomas Lüttich 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-014|RT:4|21:55    
Björn Ghyselen 
4  
Fabio Triolo 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-015|RT:4|21:43    
Lukas Seiffert 
1  
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-016|RT:4|22:11    
Klaudio Kerec 
3  
Stefan Nölle 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR2-001|RT:4|22:36    
Sebastian Bock 
1  
Volker Lüttich 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-002|RT:4|22:54    
André Prost 
2  
Olaf Büscher 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-003|RT:4|23:16    
Özkan Bicici 
3  
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-004|RT:4|23:25    
Henning Winkelmann 
3  
Nico Seidler 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-005|RT:4|23:09    
Dragoi Sergiu 
4  
Jörg Garbe 
3  
Loser to: QL-007
WR2-006|RT:4|23:21    
Tim Guber 
4  
Vural Sayin 
1  
Loser to: QL-008
WR2-007|RT:4|23:14    
Thomas Lüttich 
4  
Björn Ghyselen 
2  
Loser to: QL-005
WR2-008|RT:4|00:03    
Marcel Nottebaum 
3  
Stefan Nölle 
4  
Loser to: QL-006
WR3-001|RT:5|01:06    
Volker Lüttich 
4  
Marcel Nottebaum 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-002|RT:5|00:36    
Olaf Büscher 
0  
Fabian Breuer 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-003|RT:5|01:09    
Ilya Bertsun 
0  
Klaudio Kerec 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-004|RT:5|01:54    
Nico Seidler 
5  
Nikos Klazidis 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-005|RT:5|01:41    
Dragoi Sergiu 
5  
Harry Bierwirth 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-006|RT:5|01:28    
Tim Guber 
5  
Björn Ghyselen 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-007|RT:5|02:16    
Thomas Lüttich 
5  
Vural Sayin 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-008|RT:5|01:42    
Stefan Nölle 
5  
Marc Dörr 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:5|02:08    
Marcel Nottebaum 
5  
Fabian Breuer 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|03:04    
Klaudio Kerec 
1  
Nico Seidler 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|02:28    
Dragoi Sergiu 
0  
Tim Guber 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|03:10    
Thomas Lüttich 
3  
Stefan Nölle 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:6|04:14    
Marcel Nottebaum 
3  
Nico Seidler 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:6|04:13    
Tim Guber 
6  
Stefan Nölle 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|04:15    
Nico Seidler 
0  
Tim Guber 
1  
Loser = Rank 2