DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld F - HR Hangelar Open
16.09.2017 18:00 Uhr - 64er D.K.O. L32
Feld F - HR
Sankt Augustin   Sankt Augustin
     
 
 
LQ-001|RT:7|00:58    
Robert Emig 
6  
Karlo Dalmatin 
7  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-002|RT:7|23:18    
Nico Vitiello 
7  
Torsten Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-003|RT:7|00:03    
Rene Peeters 
7  
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-004|RT:7|00:14    
Christoffer Lentz 
2  
Tim Guber 
7  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-005|RT:7|00:02    
Melanie Süßenguth 
1  
Sascha Trautmann 
7  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-006|RT:7|01:03    
Jan Voß 
6  
Ina Kaplan 
7  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-007|RT:7|00:29    
Ralf Fontagnier 
7  
Mario Haaf 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-008|RT:7|00:53    
Cyriel Ledoux 
5  
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-009|RT:7|00:01    
Peter Bardel 
5  
Marco Beck 
7  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-010|RT:7|00:23    
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Manuel Radu 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-011|RT:7|00:37    
Abdurrahim Akdag 
7  
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-012|RT:7|00:43    
Joey Haegmans 
6  
Marcus Strey 
7  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-013|RT:7|00:28    
Clemens Philippen 
7  
Daniel Bühren 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-014|RT:7|00:35    
Ramazan Akdag 
7  
Dirk Ehrenberg 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-015|RT:7|00:06    
Kevin Schiller 
7  
Nico Seidler 
3  
Loser = Rank 33
LQ-016|RT:7|00:42    
Emir Secener 
2  
Sebastian Staab 
7  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:7|21:49    
Julien Lindstädt 
4  
Robert Emig 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-002|RT:7|21:26    
Nico Vitiello 
7  
Stefan Remus 
5  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-003|RT:7|22:47    
Roman Hybler 
6  
Rene Peeters 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-004|RT:7|21:10    
Volker Lüttich 
4  
Christoffer Lentz 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-005|RT:7|22:25    
Andre Strzalka 
4  
Melanie Süßenguth 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-006|RT:7|22:03    
Dominik Orth 
4  
Jan Voß 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-007|RT:7|21:56    
Ralf Fontagnier 
7  
Bastian Sikora 
4  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-008|RT:7|22:20    
Kevin Köhle 
5  
Cyriel Ledoux 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-009|RT:7|22:44    
Marcel Nottebaum 
6  
Peter Bardel 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-010|RT:7|23:11    
Mirko Albrecht 
1  
Mohammad Soufi 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-011|RT:7|22:57    
Sascha Jülichmanns 
3  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-012|RT:7|22:32    
Guido Junk 
4  
Joey Haegmans 
7  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-013|RT:7|23:40    
Clemens Philippen 
7  
Sina Yüksel 
4  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-014|RT:7|21:58    
Ramazan Akdag 
7  
Marco Schmitt 
3  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-015|RT:7|22:33    
Kevin Schiller 
7  
Gerd Staniewski 
0  
Loser = Rank 48
LR1-016|RT:7|23:09    
Emir Secener 
7  
Michael Stahl 
5  
Loser = Rank 48
BR-001|RT:7|20:00    
Thorsten Hohmann 
7  
Julien Lindstädt 
3  
BR-002|RT:7|20:43    
Morten Fleischmann 
7  
Robert Emig 
3  
BR-003|RT:7|20:05    
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
Nico Vitiello 
0  
BR-004|RT:7|20:08    
Marcus Strey 
7  
Stefan Remus 
4  
BR-005|RT:7|20:36    
Roman Hybler 
4  
Marco Beck 
7  
BR-006|RT:7|20:10    
Niklas Dohr 
7  
Rene Peeters 
5  
BR-007|RT:7|20:23    
Manuel Radu 
7  
Volker Lüttich 
5  
BR-008|RT:7|20:26    
Klaudio Kerec 
7  
Christoffer Lentz 
3  
BR-009|RT:7|20:47    
Pravin Zipperer 
7  
Andre Strzalka 
6  
BR-010|RT:7|21:05    
Nico Seidler 
7  
Melanie Süßenguth 
6  
BR-011|RT:7|20:46    
Sebastian Staab 
7  
Dominik Orth 
5  
BR-012|RT:7|20:37    
Ivar Saris  
7  
Jan Voß 
5  
BR-013|RT:7|20:47    
Daniel Bühren 
7  
Ralf Fontagnier 
3  
BR-014|RT:7|20:14    
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Bastian Sikora 
3  
BR-015|RT:7|21:17    
Kevin Köhle 
5  
Dirk Ehrenberg 
7  
BR-016|RT:7|20:07    
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Cyriel Ledoux 
2  
BR-017|RT:7|21:08    
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
7  
BR-018|RT:7|20:27    
Peter Bardel 
2  
Jörn Kaplan 
7  
BR-019|RT:7|19:50    
Mirko Albrecht 
3  
Marc Bijsterbosch 
7  
BR-020|RT:7|22:37    
Tim Guber 
7  
Mohammad Soufi 
6  
BR-021|RT:7|20:55    
Sascha Jülichmanns 
0  
Karlo Dalmatin 
7  
BR-022|RT:7|21:40    
Thomas Lüttich 
7  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
3  
BR-023|RT:7|20:39    
Guido Junk 
5  
Torsten Schmitt 
7  
BR-024|RT:7|20:18    
Joey Haegmans 
1  
Axel Espaldon 
7  
BR-025|RT:7|20:38    
Mario Haaf 
7  
Clemens Philippen 
5  
BR-026|RT:7|22:05    
Moritz Neuhausen 
7  
Sina Yüksel 
4  
BR-027|RT:7|20:52    
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Ramazan Akdag 
5  
BR-028|RT:7|20:18    
Marco Schmitt 
0  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
7  
BR-029|RT:7|21:07    
Kevin Schiller 
6  
Marko Vogel 
7  
BR-030|RT:7|21:32    
Gerd Staniewski 
4  
Sascha Trautmann 
7  
BR-031|RT:7|21:27    
Emir Secener 
5  
Ina Kaplan 
7  
BR-032|RT:7|20:31    
Michael Stahl 
0  
Joshua Filler 
7  
WR1-001|RT:7|23:34    
Thorsten Hohmann 
7  
Morten Fleischmann 
1  
Loser to: LQ-011
WR1-002|RT:7|21:53    
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
Marcus Strey 
3  
Loser to: LQ-012
WR1-003|RT:7|21:39    
Marco Beck 
3  
Niklas Dohr 
7  
Loser to: LQ-009
WR1-004|RT:7|21:58    
Manuel Radu 
2  
Klaudio Kerec 
7  
Loser to: LQ-010
WR1-005|RT:7|22:50    
Pravin Zipperer 
7  
Nico Seidler 
3  
Loser to: LQ-015
WR1-006|RT:7|23:01    
Sebastian Staab 
2  
Ivar Saris  
7  
Loser to: LQ-016
WR1-007|RT:7|21:48    
Daniel Bühren 
1  
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Loser to: LQ-013
WR1-008|RT:7|23:23    
Dirk Ehrenberg 
4  
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Loser to: LQ-014
WR1-009|RT:7|22:39    
Mirco Schöneshöfer 
1  
Jörn Kaplan 
7  
Loser to: LQ-003
WR1-010|RT:7|23:17    
Marc Bijsterbosch 
7  
Tim Guber 
2  
Loser to: LQ-004
WR1-011|RT:7|22:54    
Karlo Dalmatin 
4  
Thomas Lüttich 
7  
Loser to: LQ-001
WR1-012|RT:7|21:56    
Torsten Schmitt 
2  
Axel Espaldon 
7  
Loser to: LQ-002
WR1-013|RT:7|22:55    
Mario Haaf 
0  
Moritz Neuhausen 
7  
Loser to: LQ-007
WR1-014|RT:7|23:01    
Danilo Radunovic 
3  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
7  
Loser to: LQ-008
WR1-015|RT:7|22:59    
Marko Vogel 
7  
Sascha Trautmann 
5  
Loser to: LQ-005
WR1-016|RT:7|23:29    
Ina Kaplan 
4  
Joshua Filler 
7  
Loser to: LQ-006
WR2-001|RT:8|15:21    
Thorsten Hohmann 
8  
Ramazan Akdag 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-002|RT:8|13:11    
Christoph Reintjes 
8  
Abdurrahim Akdag 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-003|RT:8|13:18    
Niklas Dohr 
4  
Mohammad Soufi 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-004|RT:8|12:58    
Klaudio Kerec 
8  
Marco Beck 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-005|RT:8|13:15    
Pravin Zipperer 
7  
Karlo Dalmatin 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-006|RT:8|12:25    
Ivar Saris  
8  
Kevin Schiller 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-007|RT:8|14:10    
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Sebastian Staab 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-008|RT:8|15:06    
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Danilo Radunovic 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-009|RT:8|13:17    
Jörn Kaplan 
8  
Clemens Philippen 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-010|RT:8|12:32    
Marc Bijsterbosch 
8  
Rene Peeters 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-011|RT:8|12:20    
Thomas Lüttich 
8  
Nico Vitiello 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-012|RT:8|13:46    
Axel Espaldon 
8  
Ina Kaplan 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-013|RT:8|14:02    
Moritz Neuhausen 
5  
Marcus Strey 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-014|RT:8|13:46    
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
8  
Ralf Fontagnier 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-015|RT:8|12:35    
Marko Vogel 
6  
Tim Guber 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-016|RT:8|13:24    
Joshua Filler 
8  
Sascha Trautmann 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
WR3-001|RT:8|18:26    
Thorsten Hohmann 
3  
Christoph Reintjes 
8  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-002|RT:8|16:56    
Mohammad Soufi 
8  
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-003|RT:8|16:27    
Karlo Dalmatin 
8  
Ivar Saris  
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-004|RT:8|17:48    
Sebastian Staab 
8  
Danilo Radunovic 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-005|RT:8|16:16    
Jörn Kaplan 
8  
Marc Bijsterbosch 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-006|RT:8|16:15    
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
Axel Espaldon 
8  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-007|RT:8|16:18    
Marcus Strey 
8  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-008|RT:8|16:17    
Tim Guber 
5  
Joshua Filler 
8  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:8|20:10    
Christoph Reintjes 
7  
Mohammad Soufi 
8  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:8|20:05    
Karlo Dalmatin 
7  
Sebastian Staab 
8  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:8|18:07    
Jörn Kaplan 
4  
Axel Espaldon 
8  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:8|18:42    
Marcus Strey 
2  
Joshua Filler 
8  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:9|21:59    
Mohammad Soufi 
4  
Sebastian Staab 
9  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:9|20:59    
Axel Espaldon 
1  
Joshua Filler 
9  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:9|23:19    
Sebastian Staab 
9  
Joshua Filler 
8  
Loser = Rank 2