DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Düsseldorf Classics
01.06.2018 19:30 Uhr - 64er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Düsseldorf   Düsseldorf
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|01:41    
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
Ralf Beumers 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|01:48    
Jonas Krumbe 
3  
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|01:24    
Martin Steinlage 
4  
Marcus Nickel 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|02:33    
Nico Seidler 
2  
Emir Secener 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR5-001|RT:4|00:45    
A. Schützenhofer 
1  
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR5-002|RT:4|00:23    
Jonas Krumbe 
4  
Danijel Gagovic 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR5-003|RT:4|00:41    
Martin Steinlage 
4  
Michael Cromen 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR5-004|RT:4|01:35    
Nico Seidler 
4  
Roland Burghoff 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR4-001|RT:4|00:01    
Kevin Jasik 
3  
A. Schützenhofer 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-002|RT:4|00:11    
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
Sascha Kühn 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-003|RT:4|23:31    
Marco Hannibal 
2  
Jonas Krumbe 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-004|RT:4|23:51    
Danijel Gagovic 
4  
Morten Fleischmann 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-005|RT:4|23:41    
Martin Steinlage 
4  
Dieter Peciak 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-006|RT:4|23:57    
Michael Cromen 
4  
Vangelis Daglidis 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-007|RT:4|00:58    
Ralf Zigahn 
3  
Nico Seidler 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR4-008|RT:4|23:46    
Roland Burghoff 
4  
Michael Voglhuber 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR3-001|RT:4|22:44    
Kevin Jasik 
4  
Michael Stahl 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-002|RT:4|23:30    
Christian Jansky 
2  
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-003|RT:4|22:47    
Marco Hannibal 
4  
Jörg Garbe 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-004|RT:4|23:06    
Mara Mann 
0  
Danijel Gagovic 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-005|RT:4|23:00    
Martin Steinlage 
4  
Mohammad Al Asfar 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-006|RT:4|23:13    
Michael Cromen 
4  
Joseph Risk 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-007|RT:4|23:07    
Vanessa Claßen 
0  
Ralf Zigahn 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-008|RT:4|23:19    
Marcus Spottke 
0  
Roland Burghoff 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR2-001|RT:4|21:32    
Kevin Jasik 
4  
Manuela Barke 
1  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Michael Stahl 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Jansky 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ilya Bertsun 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-005|RT:4|21:43    
Marco Hannibal 
4  
Thomas Buschmann 
1  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jörg Garbe 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Mara Mann 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-008|RT:4|22:05    
Nedim Bacevac 
2  
Danijel Gagovic 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-009|RT:4|22:08    
Martin Steinlage 
4  
Armin Fischer 
1  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-010|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Mohammad Al Asfar 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Michael Cromen 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Joseph Risk 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Vanessa Claßen 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ralf Zigahn 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-015|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Marcus Spottke 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-016|RT:4|21:55    
Holger Herbertz 
1  
Roland Burghoff 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Kevin Jasik 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Marco Hannibal 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Nedim Bacevac 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Martin Steinlage 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-010|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-015|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-016|RT:4|    
Holger Herbertz 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
BR-001|RT:4|    
Michael Cromen 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:59    
Kevin Jasik 
1  
Emir Secener 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Jonas Krumbe 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Joseph Risk 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Armin Fischer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|    
Morten Fleischmann 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|    
Mohammad Al Asfar 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Fynn Kremer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Marcus Spottke 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|20:58    
Marco Hannibal 
3  
Marcus Nickel 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|    
A. Schützenhofer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Roland Burghoff 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Vanessa Claßen 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Sascha Kühn 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|20:51    
Fabian Breuer 
4  
Nedim Bacevac 
1  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Ralf Zigahn 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Jansky 
0  
BR-018|RT:4|21:21    
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Martin Steinlage 
3  
BR-019|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Nico Seidler 
0  
BR-020|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ilya Bertsun 
0  
BR-021|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Manuela Barke 
0  
BR-022|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Michael Voglhuber 
0  
BR-023|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Kemal Karadag 
0  
BR-024|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Michael Stahl 
0  
BR-025|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Mara Mann 
0  
BR-026|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ralf Beumers 
0  
BR-027|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Dieter Peciak 
0  
BR-028|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Danijel Gagovic 
0  
BR-029|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Buschmann 
0  
BR-030|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
C. Steinlage 
0  
BR-031|RT:4|21:12    
Jörg Garbe 
4  
Holger Herbertz 
2  
BR-032|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Vangelis Daglidis 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:45    
Michael Cromen 
2  
Emir Secener 
4  
Loser to: LR2-011
WR1-002|RT:4|20:20    
Jonas Krumbe 
4  
Joseph Risk 
1  
Loser to: LR2-012
WR1-003|RT:4|20:16    
Armin Fischer 
0  
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
Loser to: LR2-009
WR1-004|RT:4|20:16    
Mohammad Al Asfar 
0  
Fynn Kremer 
4  
Loser to: LR2-010
WR1-005|RT:4|21:37    
Marcus Spottke 
1  
Marcus Nickel 
4  
Loser to: LR2-015
WR1-006|RT:4|20:32    
A. Schützenhofer 
4  
Roland Burghoff 
1  
Loser to: LR2-016
WR1-007|RT:4|21:16    
Vanessa Claßen 
2  
Sascha Kühn 
4  
Loser to: LR2-013
WR1-008|RT:4|21:38    
Fabian Breuer 
4  
Ralf Zigahn 
3  
Loser to: LR2-014
WR1-009|RT:4|22:04    
Christian Jansky 
0  
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-010|RT:4|20:29    
Nico Seidler 
4  
Ilya Bertsun 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-011|RT:4|20:35    
Manuela Barke 
3  
Michael Voglhuber 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-012|RT:4|20:28    
Kemal Karadag 
4  
Michael Stahl 
2  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-013|RT:4|20:24    
Mara Mann 
0  
Ralf Beumers 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-014|RT:4|21:13    
Dieter Peciak 
4  
Danijel Gagovic 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-015|RT:4|21:07    
Thomas Buschmann 
0  
C. Steinlage 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-016|RT:4|21:54    
Jörg Garbe 
1  
Vangelis Daglidis 
4  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR2-001|RT:4|22:40    
Emir Secener 
4  
Jonas Krumbe 
2  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR2-002|RT:4|22:11    
Morten Fleischmann 
1  
Fynn Kremer 
4  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-003|RT:4|22:47    
Marcus Nickel 
4  
A. Schützenhofer 
3  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR2-004|RT:4|22:52    
Sascha Kühn 
2  
Fabian Breuer 
4  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-005|RT:4|23:53    
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Nico Seidler 
2  
Loser to: LR4-007
WR2-006|RT:4|22:01    
Michael Voglhuber 
0  
Kemal Karadag 
4  
Loser to: LR4-008
WR2-007|RT:4|22:24    
Ralf Beumers 
4  
Dieter Peciak 
0  
Loser to: LR4-005
WR2-008|RT:4|23:21    
C. Steinlage 
4  
Vangelis Daglidis 
3  
Loser to: LR4-006
WR3-001|RT:4|00:22    
Emir Secener 
3  
Fynn Kremer 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR3-002|RT:4|00:11    
Marcus Nickel 
0  
Fabian Breuer 
4  
Loser to: QL-003
WR3-003|RT:4|01:04    
Klaudio Kerec 
3  
Kemal Karadag 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR3-004|RT:4|00:32    
Ralf Beumers 
1  
C. Steinlage 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:5|02:47    
Fynn Kremer 
5  
Ilya Bertsun 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|03:45    
Fabian Breuer 
5  
Emir Secener 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|02:51    
Kemal Karadag 
4  
Martin Steinlage 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|03:18    
C. Steinlage 
4  
Klaudio Kerec 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|04:07    
Fynn Kremer 
4  
Fabian Breuer 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|04:08    
Martin Steinlage 
2  
Klaudio Kerec 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|04:08    
Fabian Breuer 
0  
Klaudio Kerec 
1  
Loser = Rank 2