Block 01 (Gr. 01-05) - VR GT - Finale 2016 - Hauptfeld
04.01.2017 18:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 01 (Gr. 01-05) - VR
Fortschritt: 75 / 75 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ko. Miric  -  Fr. Wegener 5 : 2  
  Al. Großmann  -  Jü. Schart 3 : 5  
  Sa. Heydarpour  -  Ho. Vier 1 : 5  
 
  Ko. Miric  -  Jü. Schart 5 : 3  
  Al. Großmann  -  Ho. Vier 5 : 4  
  Sa. Heydarpour  -  Fr. Wegener 5 : 4  
 
  Ko. Miric  -  Ho. Vier 5 : 2  
  Al. Großmann  -  Sa. Heydarpour 5 : 3  
  Jü. Schart  -  Fr. Wegener 3 : 5  
 
  Ko. Miric  -  Sa. Heydarpour 5 : 1  
  Al. Großmann  -  Fr. Wegener 5 : 3  
  Ho. Vier  -  Jü. Schart 2 : 5  
 
  Ko. Miric  -  Al. Großmann 5 : 4  
  Sa. Heydarpour  -  Jü. Schart 5 : 4  
  Ho. Vier  -  Fr. Wegener 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Konstantin Miric SRB 5 5 25 12 +13
Alexander Großmann GER 5 3 22 20 +2
Jürgen Schart GER 5 2 20 20 0
Holger Vier GER 5 2 18 18 0
Saeid  Heydarpour GER 5 2 15 23 -8
Francis Jr Wegener PHI 5 1 16 23 -7
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ch. Brehme  -  Ur. Furrer 5 : 1  
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Ma. Hardtke 5 : 1  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Da. Müller 2 : 5  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  Ma. Hardtke 5 : 4  
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Da. Müller 3 : 5  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Ur. Furrer 1 : 5  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  Da. Müller 3 : 5  
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Cl. Pontuti 5 : 3  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Ur. Furrer 3 : 5  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  Cl. Pontuti 5 : 1  
  An. Kiriakidis  -  Ur. Furrer 1 : 5  
  Da. Müller  -  Ma. Hardtke 5 : 0  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  An. Kiriakidis 1 : 5  
  Cl. Pontuti  -  Ma. Hardtke 2 : 5  
  Da. Müller  -  Ur. Furrer 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Daniel Müller GER 5 5 25 11 +14
Urs Furrer SUI 5 3 19 15 +4
An. Kiriakidis GRE 5 3 19 15 +4
Christian Brehme GER 5 3 19 16 +3
Markus Hardtke GER 5 1 13 22 -9
Claudio Pontuti ITA 5 0 9 25 -16
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Sassmann  -  An. Wittmeier 5 : 4  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  Ma. Gruber 5 : 3  
  Is. Mehmeti  -  Da. Rottinger 3 : 5  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ma. Gruber 5 : 2  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  Da. Rottinger 5 : 3  
  Is. Mehmeti  -  An. Wittmeier 5 : 1  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Da. Rottinger 5 : 2  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  Is. Mehmeti 5 : 3  
  Ma. Gruber  -  An. Wittmeier 5 : 2  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Is. Mehmeti 5 : 4  
  Fr. Wagenmann  -  An. Wittmeier 5 : 2  
  Da. Rottinger  -  Ma. Gruber 3 : 5  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Fr. Wagenmann 4 : 5  
  Is. Mehmeti  -  Ma. Gruber 3 : 5  
  Da. Rottinger  -  An. Wittmeier 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Frank Wagenmann GER 5 5 25 15 +10
Rattapol Sassmann GER 5 4 24 17 +7
Max Gruber GER 5 3 20 18 +2
Daniel Rottinger GER 5 2 18 22 -4
Ismet Mehmeti GER 5 1 18 21 -3
Andreas Wittmeier GER 5 0 13 25 -12
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Radunovic  -  Fa. Pritschow 5 : 3  
  Ri. Gutjahr  -  Gö. Duvan 5 : 3  
  Ti. Guber  -  Mi. Bonhoff 5 : 1  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Gö. Duvan 5 : 1  
  Ri. Gutjahr  -  Mi. Bonhoff 5 : 3  
  Ti. Guber  -  Fa. Pritschow 5 : 4  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Mi. Bonhoff 3 : 5  
  Ri. Gutjahr  -  Ti. Guber 5 : 3  
  Gö. Duvan  -  Fa. Pritschow 3 : 5  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ti. Guber 4 : 5  
  Ri. Gutjahr  -  Fa. Pritschow 5 : 1  
  Mi. Bonhoff  -  Gö. Duvan 2 : 5  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ri. Gutjahr 2 : 5  
  Ti. Guber  -  Gö. Duvan 5 : 2  
  Mi. Bonhoff  -  Fa. Pritschow 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ricardo Gutjahr GER 5 5 25 12 +13
Tim Guber GER 5 4 23 16 +7
Danilo Radunovic SRB 5 2 19 19 0
Fabian Pritschow GER 5 2 18 21 -3
Gökmen Duvan GER 5 1 14 22 -8
Michael Bonhoff GER 5 1 14 23 -9
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Arnold  -  Sv. Neumann 4 : 5  
  Ma. März  -  Si. Voskar 4 : 5  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Ma. Hardtke 5 : 3  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Si. Voskar 5 : 0  
  Ma. März  -  Ma. Hardtke 2 : 5  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Sv. Neumann 3 : 5  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Ma. Hardtke 5 : 0  
  Ma. März  -  Ma. Stenger 5 : 1  
  Si. Voskar  -  Sv. Neumann 3 : 5  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Ma. Stenger 2 : 5  
  Ma. März  -  Sv. Neumann 3 : 5  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Si. Voskar 5 : 0  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Ma. März 2 : 5  
  Ma. Stenger  -  Si. Voskar 5 : 1  
  Ma. Hardtke  -  Sv. Neumann 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sven Neumann GER 5 4 22 18 +4
Matthias Hardtke GER 5 3 18 14 +4
Martin Stenger GER 5 3 19 16 +3
Thomas Arnold GER 5 2 18 15 +3
Mario März GER 5 2 19 18 +1
Sinisa Voskar GER 5 1 9 24 -15
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match