Block 07 (Gr. 30-33) - VR GT - Finale 2016 - Hauptfeld
06.01.2017 10:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 07 (Gr. 30-33) - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Liepelt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  We. Tesch  -  An. de Gois 5 : 2  
  Se. Bartsch  -  Da. Pran 5 : 1  
 
  An. Liepelt  -  An. de Gois 5 : 4  
  We. Tesch  -  Da. Pran 5 : 2  
  Se. Bartsch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  An. Liepelt  -  Da. Pran 5 : 4  
  We. Tesch  -  Se. Bartsch 4 : 5  
  An. de Gois  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  An. Liepelt  -  Se. Bartsch 2 : 5  
  We. Tesch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Da. Pran  -  An. de Gois 1 : 5  
 
  An. Liepelt  -  We. Tesch 3 : 5  
  Se. Bartsch  -  An. de Gois 5 : 4  
  Da. Pran  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Bartsch GER 5 5 22 11 +11
Werner Tesch GER 5 4 21 12 +9
Anke Liepelt GER 5 3 17 18 -1
Antonio de Gois GER 5 2 17 16 +1
Damir Pran GER 5 1 10 20 -10
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ze. Parlak  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Sv. Schmidt  -  Ra. Küster 5 : 2  
  To. Meinken  -  Jo. Garcia 1 : 5  
 
  Ze. Parlak  -  Ra. Küster 5 : 2  
  Sv. Schmidt  -  Jo. Garcia 5 : 2  
  To. Meinken  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ze. Parlak  -  Jo. Garcia 5 : 0  
  Sv. Schmidt  -  To. Meinken 5 : 4  
  Ra. Küster  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ze. Parlak  -  To. Meinken 5 : 1  
  Sv. Schmidt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Jo. Garcia  -  Ra. Küster 5 : 1  
 
  Ze. Parlak  -  Sv. Schmidt 5 : 3  
  To. Meinken  -  Ra. Küster 4 : 5  
  Jo. Garcia  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Zeki Parlak TUR 5 5 22 6 +16
Sven Schmidt GER 5 4 20 13 +7
Jose Garcia ESP 5 3 14 12 +2
Ralf Küster GER 5 2 12 19 -7
Torsten Meinken GER 5 1 12 20 -8
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Zacharowski  -  Al. Friederich 5 : 1  
  Ge. Ströbele  -  Se. Rudat 0 : 5  
  An. Jeschka  -  Ol. Eisele 5 : 3  
 
  Zacharowski  -  Se. Rudat 5 : 2  
  Ge. Ströbele  -  Ol. Eisele 0 : 5  
  An. Jeschka  -  Al. Friederich 5 : 4  
 
  Zacharowski  -  Ol. Eisele 5 : 1  
  Ge. Ströbele  -  An. Jeschka 0 : 5  
  Se. Rudat  -  Al. Friederich 1 : 5  
 
  Zacharowski  -  An. Jeschka 5 : 4  
  Ge. Ströbele  -  Al. Friederich 0 : 5  
  Ol. Eisele  -  Se. Rudat 5 : 0  
 
  Zacharowski  -  Ge. Ströbele 5 : 0  
  An. Jeschka  -  Se. Rudat 5 : 2  
  Ol. Eisele  -  Al. Friederich 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Nico Zacharowski GER 5 5 25 8 +17
Andreas Jeschka GER 5 4 24 14 +10
Al. Friederich GER 5 3 20 14 +6
Oliver Eisele GER 5 2 17 15 +2
Sebastian Rudat GER 5 1 10 20 -10
Gerald Ströbele PHI 5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mi. Tost  -  Ar. Mirahmadi 0 : 5  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Be. Pran  -  De. Steinmetz 5 : 1  
 
  Mi. Tost  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  De. Steinmetz 4 : 5  
  Be. Pran  -  Ar. Mirahmadi 1 : 5  
 
  Mi. Tost  -  De. Steinmetz 5 : 1  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Be. Pran 5 : 2  
  Ov. Walk  -  Ar. Mirahmadi 0 : 2  
 
  Mi. Tost  -  Be. Pran 1 : 5  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Ar. Mirahmadi 3 : 5  
  De. Steinmetz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Mi. Tost  -  Cl. Bornholdt 5 : 0  
  Be. Pran  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  De. Steinmetz  -  Ar. Mirahmadi 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ardalan Mirahmadi GER 5 4 21 9 +12
Benjamin Pran GER 5 3 15 12 +3
Mike Tost GER 5 3 13 11 +2
Dennis Steinmetz GER 5 3 14 18 -4
Claudia Bornholdt GER 5 2 14 17 -3
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match