Block 09 (Gr. 36-42) - VR GT - Finale 2016 - Hauptfeld
06.01.2017 17:30 Uhr - Groups
Block 09 (Gr. 36-42) - VR
Fortschritt: 105 / 105 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Wi. Georg  -  Sa. Steiner 5 : 2  
  Messingschlage  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 1  
  Ma. Glatz  -  Do. Orth 5 : 1  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 3  
  Messingschlage  -  Do. Orth 2 : 5  
  Ma. Glatz  -  Sa. Steiner 5 : 1  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  Do. Orth 5 : 2  
  Messingschlage  -  Ma. Glatz 4 : 5  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Sa. Steiner 3 : 5  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  Ma. Glatz 5 : 3  
  Messingschlage  -  Sa. Steiner 0 : 5  
  Do. Orth  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 1  
 
  Wi. Georg  -  Messingschlage 5 : 3  
  Ma. Glatz  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 0  
  Do. Orth  -  Sa. Steiner 4 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Willi Georg GER 5 5 25 13 +12
Marc Glatz LUX 5 4 23 11 +12
Sascha Steiner SUI 5 3 18 17 +1
Dominik Orth GER 5 2 17 18 -1
Ma. Messingschlager GER 5 1 14 21 -7
Julien Lindstädt GER 5 0 8 25 -17
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Gü. Willius  -  Ma. Jakob 5 : 2  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  An. Müller 5 : 1  
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Ma. Blehs 3 : 5  
 
  Gü. Willius  -  An. Müller 5 : 1  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Ma. Blehs 2 : 5  
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Ma. Jakob 5 : 1  
 
  Gü. Willius  -  Ma. Blehs 5 : 2  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Ra. Fontagnier 5 : 4  
  An. Müller  -  Ma. Jakob 5 : 1  
 
  Gü. Willius  -  Ra. Fontagnier 1 : 5  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Ma. Jakob 5 : 0  
  Ma. Blehs  -  An. Müller 5 : 4  
 
  Gü. Willius  -  Ay. Karabiyik 3 : 5  
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  An. Müller 5 : 1  
  Ma. Blehs  -  Ma. Jakob 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Aygün Karabiyik SUI 5 4 22 13 +9
Matthias Blehs GER 5 4 22 14 +8
Ralf Fontagnier GER 5 3 22 13 +9
Günther Willius GER 5 3 19 15 +4
Andreas Müller GER 5 1 12 21 -9
Markus Jakob SUI 5 0 4 25 -21
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Se. Demir 5 : 4  
  Di. Pitz  -  Th. Neumann 5 : 0  
  Ma. Poggiolini  -  Ma. von Reth 5 : 3  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Th. Neumann 5 : 1  
  Di. Pitz  -  Ma. von Reth 5 : 1  
  Ma. Poggiolini  -  Se. Demir 5 : 2  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ma. von Reth 5 : 0  
  Di. Pitz  -  Ma. Poggiolini 1 : 5  
  Th. Neumann  -  Se. Demir 5 : 4  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ma. Poggiolini 3 : 5  
  Di. Pitz  -  Se. Demir 5 : 1  
  Ma. von Reth  -  Th. Neumann 2 : 5  
 
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Di. Pitz 0 : 5  
  Ma. Poggiolini  -  Th. Neumann 4 : 5  
  Ma. von Reth  -  Se. Demir 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Dietmar Pitz GER 5 4 21 7 +14
Marco Poggiolini ITA 5 4 24 14 +10
Achim Braunbeck GER 5 3 18 15 +3
Thomas Neumann GER 5 3 16 20 -4
Marvin von Reth GER 5 1 11 21 -10
Selim Demir TUR 5 0 12 25 -13
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ru. Frick  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 1  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Pa. Gurzynski 4 : 5  
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  Di. Jungo 5 : 1  
 
  Ru. Frick  -  Pa. Gurzynski 5 : 2  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Di. Jungo 1 : 5  
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 1  
 
  Ru. Frick  -  Di. Jungo 3 : 5  
  Th. Sönksen  -  Fi. Haradinaj 1 : 5  
  Pa. Gurzynski  -  St. Weißmann 4 : 5  
 
  Ru. Frick  -  Fi. Haradinaj 5 : 3  
  Th. Sönksen  -  St. Weißmann 4 : 5  
  Di. Jungo  -  Pa. Gurzynski 5 : 0  
 
  Ru. Frick  -  Th. Sönksen 5 : 1  
  Fi. Haradinaj  -  Pa. Gurzynski 5 : 2  
  Di. Jungo  -  St. Weißmann 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Fitim Haradinaj ALB 5 4 23 10 +13
Dimitri Jungo SUI 5 4 21 10 +11
Ruben Frick GER 5 4 23 12 +11
Stefan Weißmann GER 5 2 13 23 -10
Patryk Gurzynski POL 5 1 13 24 -11
Thore Sönksen GER 5 0 11 25 -14
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Damm  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 2  
  Uo. Candrian  -  Si. Glatz 5 : 2  
  Ro. Regli  -  He. Reckers 1 : 5  
 
  Th. Damm  -  Si. Glatz 5 : 3  
  Uo. Candrian  -  He. Reckers 5 : 1  
  Ro. Regli  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 1  
 
  Th. Damm  -  He. Reckers 5 : 0  
  Uo. Candrian  -  Ro. Regli 0 : 5  
  Si. Glatz  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 2  
 
  Th. Damm  -  Ro. Regli 5 : 4  
  Uo. Candrian  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 2  
  He. Reckers  -  Si. Glatz 5 : 2  
 
  Th. Damm  -  Uo. Candrian 3 : 5  
  Ro. Regli  -  Si. Glatz 5 : 1  
  He. Reckers  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Damm GER 5 4 23 14 +9
Uorsin Candrian SUI 5 4 20 13 +7
Ronald Regli SUI 5 3 20 12 +8
Hendrik Reckers GER 5 3 16 17 -1
Sigrid Glatz GER 5 1 13 22 -9
Ron Kreutzer GER 5 0 11 25 -14
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Strzalka  -  An. Bruckner 5 : 4  
  Bo. Anar  -  Zl. Micic 5 : 1  
  Ch. Dingler  -  Ra. Keusen 3 : 5  
 
  An. Strzalka  -  Zl. Micic 5 : 1  
  Bo. Anar  -  Ra. Keusen 5 : 1  
  Ch. Dingler  -  An. Bruckner 4 : 5  
 
  An. Strzalka  -  Ra. Keusen 3 : 5  
  Bo. Anar  -  Ch. Dingler 5 : 1  
  Zl. Micic  -  An. Bruckner 2 : 5  
 
  An. Strzalka  -  Ch. Dingler 5 : 1  
  Bo. Anar  -  An. Bruckner 5 : 4  
  Ra. Keusen  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 5  
 
  An. Strzalka  -  Bo. Anar 3 : 5  
  Ch. Dingler  -  Zl. Micic 0 : 5  
  Ra. Keusen  -  An. Bruckner 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Bora Anar SUI 5 5 25 10 +15
Andre Strzalka GER 5 3 21 16 +5
Raphael Keusen GER 5 3 20 18 +2
Andy Bruckner SUI 5 2 20 21 -1
Zlatibor Micic GER 5 2 14 19 -5
Christian Dingler GER 5 0 9 25 -16
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Al. Usbeck  -  Ze. Burmazovic 5 : 3  
  Mi. Götz  -  Yi. Gaspar 5 : 1  
  Sa. Zschunke  -  Becker -TheTea 4 : 5  
 
  Al. Usbeck  -  Yi. Gaspar 5 : 2  
  Mi. Götz  -  Becker -TheTea 5 : 2  
  Sa. Zschunke  -  Ze. Burmazovic 4 : 5  
 
  Al. Usbeck  -  Becker -TheTea 5 : 2  
  Mi. Götz  -  Sa. Zschunke 5 : 0  
  Yi. Gaspar  -  Ze. Burmazovic 5 : 4  
 
  Al. Usbeck  -  Sa. Zschunke 3 : 5  
  Mi. Götz  -  Ze. Burmazovic 3 : 5  
  Becker -TheTea  -  Yi. Gaspar 5 : 3  
 
  Al. Usbeck  -  Mi. Götz 5 : 4  
  Sa. Zschunke  -  Yi. Gaspar 1 : 5  
  Becker -TheTea  -  Ze. Burmazovic 4 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Alexander Usbeck GER 5 4 23 16 +7
Michael Götz GER 5 3 22 13 +9
Zeljko Burmazovic SCG 5 3 22 21 +1
Ke. Becker -TheTeacha- GER 5 2 18 22 -4
Yini Gaspar SUI 5 2 16 20 -4
Sandro Zschunke GER 5 1 14 23 -9
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match