Block 11 (Gr. 47-48) - VR GT - Finale 2016 - Hauptfeld
06.01.2017 17:30 Uhr - Groups
Block 11 (Gr. 47-48) - VR
Fortschritt: 30 / 30 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Iv. Hodzic  -  Fa. Gauch 0 : 5  
  Da. Martic  -  Ma. Tschudi 3 : 5  
 
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Fa. Gauch 5 : 2  
  Iv. Hodzic  -  Ma. Tschudi 1 : 5  
  Da. Martic  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Ma. Tschudi 5 : 2  
  Iv. Hodzic  -  Da. Martic 2 : 5  
  Fa. Gauch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Da. Martic 5 : 4  
  Iv. Hodzic  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Tschudi  -  Fa. Gauch 5 : 1  
 
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Iv. Hodzic 5 : 4  
  Da. Martic  -  Fa. Gauch 5 : 3  
  Ma. Tschudi  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marcel Nicolai GER 5 5 22 12 +10
Marco Tschudi GER 5 4 19 10 +9
David Martic GER 5 3 19 15 +4
Fabian Gauch GER 5 2 13 15 -2
Ivan Hodzic GER 5 1 9 20 -11
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Spann  -  Th. Kirsch 5 : 1  
  An. Dabruck  -  Al. Feil 5 : 1  
  Mu. Ayas  -  Titzmann-Diebo 2 : 5  
 
  Ma. Spann  -  Al. Feil 5 : 0  
  An. Dabruck  -  Titzmann-Diebo 5 : 2  
  Mu. Ayas  -  Th. Kirsch 5 : 4  
 
  Ma. Spann  -  Titzmann-Diebo 3 : 5  
  An. Dabruck  -  Mu. Ayas 5 : 2  
  Al. Feil  -  Th. Kirsch 2 : 5  
 
  Ma. Spann  -  Mu. Ayas 5 : 4  
  An. Dabruck  -  Th. Kirsch 5 : 1  
  Titzmann-Diebo  -  Al. Feil 5 : 2  
 
  Ma. Spann  -  An. Dabruck 4 : 5  
  Mu. Ayas  -  Al. Feil 5 : 0  
  Titzmann-Diebo  -  Th. Kirsch 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Andreas Dabruck GER 5 5 25 10 +15
Ra. Titzmann-Diebold GER 5 4 22 12 +10
Marcel Spann GER 5 3 22 15 +7
Murat Ayas SUI 5 2 18 19 -1
Thomas Kirsch GER 5 1 11 22 -11
Alexander Feil GER 5 0 5 25 -20
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match