Block 10 (Gr. 43-46) - VR GT - Finale 2016 - Hauptfeld
06.01.2017 18:00 Uhr - Groups
Block 10 (Gr. 43-46) - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: Diverse
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  An. Galsterer  -  Regensburger 5 : 0  
  Mo. Soufi  -  Al. Streng 5 : 3  
 
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Regensburger 5 : 1  
  An. Galsterer  -  Al. Streng 0 : 5  
  Mo. Soufi  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Al. Streng 1 : 5  
  An. Galsterer  -  Mo. Soufi 5 : 4  
  Regensburger  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ju. Pisklov  -  Mo. Soufi 4 : 5  
  An. Galsterer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Al. Streng  -  Regensburger 1 : 5  
 
  Ju. Pisklov  -  An. Galsterer 5 : 2  
  Mo. Soufi  -  Regensburger 5 : 4  
  Al. Streng  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mohammad Soufi SYR 5 4 21 16 +5
Alexander Streng GER 5 3 16 11 +5
Juri Pisklov GER 5 3 17 13 +4
Andy Galsterer GER 5 3 14 14 0
Sa. Regensburger GER 5 2 12 16 -4
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  To. Schmitt  -  No. Rollbühler 3 : 5  
  Ad. Schug  -  Ni. Vogel 3 : 5  
 
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  No. Rollbühler 5 : 2  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ni. Vogel 5 : 1  
  Ad. Schug  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Ni. Vogel 5 : 1  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ad. Schug 5 : 3  
  No. Rollbühler  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Ad. Schug 5 : 1  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ni. Vogel  -  No. Rollbühler 4 : 5  
 
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  To. Schmitt 5 : 1  
  Ad. Schug  -  No. Rollbühler 3 : 5  
  Ni. Vogel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Karlo Dalmatin CRO 5 5 22 5 +17
Norbert Rollbühler GER 5 4 19 15 +4
Torsten Schmitt GER 5 3 16 14 +2
Niklas Vogel GER 5 2 13 18 -5
Adrian Schug GER 5 1 12 20 -8
Over Walk   5 0 0 25 -25
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ok. Piro  -  Ke. Werner 5 : 0  
  Mi. Albrecht  -  Jö. Kellner 5 : 0  
  Ka. Michl  -  Di. Rinkenberg 5 : 1  
 
  Ok. Piro  -  Jö. Kellner 5 : 3  
  Mi. Albrecht  -  Di. Rinkenberg 5 : 1  
  Ka. Michl  -  Ke. Werner 5 : 2  
 
  Ok. Piro  -  Di. Rinkenberg 5 : 4  
  Mi. Albrecht  -  Ka. Michl 1 : 5  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Ke. Werner 4 : 5  
 
  Ok. Piro  -  Ka. Michl 5 : 1  
  Mi. Albrecht  -  Ke. Werner 5 : 3  
  Di. Rinkenberg  -  Jö. Kellner 5 : 4  
 
  Ok. Piro  -  Mi. Albrecht 3 : 5  
  Ka. Michl  -  Jö. Kellner 5 : 1  
  Di. Rinkenberg  -  Ke. Werner 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Karin Michl GER 5 4 21 10 +11
Oktay Piro GER 5 4 23 13 +10
Mirko Albrecht GER 5 4 21 12 +9
Kevin Werner GER 5 2 15 22 -7
Dieter Rinkenberg GER 5 1 14 24 -10
Jörg Kellner GER 5 0 12 25 -13
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fa. Grube  -  Kanngießer 5 : 4  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Fr. Cholibois 5 : 0  
  Al. Wiringer  -  Mi. Wortmann 5 : 2  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  Fr. Cholibois 5 : 1  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Mi. Wortmann 5 : 1  
  Al. Wiringer  -  Kanngießer 5 : 2  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  Mi. Wortmann 5 : 2  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Al. Wiringer 5 : 3  
  Fr. Cholibois  -  Kanngießer 4 : 5  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  Al. Wiringer 5 : 2  
  Ma. Litwak  -  Kanngießer 5 : 1  
  Mi. Wortmann  -  Fr. Cholibois 0 : 5  
 
  Fa. Grube  -  Ma. Litwak 3 : 5  
  Al. Wiringer  -  Fr. Cholibois 5 : 0  
  Mi. Wortmann  -  Kanngießer 0 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marco Litwak GER 5 5 25 8 +17
Fabian Grube GER 5 4 23 14 +9
Alexander Wiringer GER 5 3 20 14 +6
Mi. Kanngießer GER 5 2 17 19 -2
Frank Cholibois GER 5 1 10 20 -10
Michael Wortmann GER 5 0 5 25 -20
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match