Feld A - VR Hangelar Open
14.09.2017 14:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 112 / 112 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Arnold  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ra. Keusen  -  Ji. Worung 1 : 4  
  Jo. Kluge  -  Krawutschke 2 : 4  
  Ma. Radu  -  St. Remus 0 : 4  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Ji. Worung 1 : 4  
  Ra. Keusen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Jo. Kluge  -  St. Remus 0 : 4  
  Ma. Radu  -  Krawutschke 3 : 4  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Krawutschke 4 : 2  
  Ra. Keusen  -  St. Remus 4 : 3  
  Jo. Kluge  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Radu  -  Ji. Worung 4 : 3  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  St. Remus 4 : 3  
  Ra. Keusen  -  Krawutschke 4 : 0  
  Jo. Kluge  -  Ji. Worung 2 : 4  
  Ma. Radu  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Ma. Radu 1 : 4  
  Ra. Keusen  -  Jo. Kluge 3 : 4  
  St. Remus  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Krawutschke  -  Ji. Worung 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Jo. Kluge 4 : 3  
  Ra. Keusen  -  Ma. Radu 2 : 4  
  St. Remus  -  Ji. Worung 4 : 1  
  Krawutschke  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Th. Arnold  -  Ra. Keusen 3 : 4  
  Jo. Kluge  -  Ma. Radu 1 : 4  
  St. Remus  -  Krawutschke 0 : 4  
  Ji. Worung  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jimmy Worung NED 7 5 22 13 +9
Manuel Radu GER 7 5 21 15 +6
Stefan Remus GER 7 4 20 13 +7
Raphael Keusen GER 7 4 20 18 +2
Walter Krawutschke GER 7 4 17 17 0
Thomas Arnold GER 7 4 19 20 -1
Jochen Kluge GER 7 2 14 23 -9
Over Walk   7 0 0 28 -28
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Bijsterbosch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Tzschichholtz 2 : 4  
  Kronenbitter  -  Si. Yüksel 1 : 4  
  Ba. Pietschak  -  Ke. Schiller 1 : 4  
 
  Bijsterbosch  -  Tzschichholtz 4 : 0  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ke. Schiller 0 : 4  
  Ba. Pietschak  -  Si. Yüksel 4 : 3  
 
  Bijsterbosch  -  Si. Yüksel 3 : 4  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Ke. Schiller 1 : 4  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ba. Pietschak  -  Tzschichholtz 4 : 2  
 
  Bijsterbosch  -  Ke. Schiller 4 : 1  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Si. Yüksel 0 : 4  
  Kronenbitter  -  Tzschichholtz 4 : 2  
  Ba. Pietschak  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Bijsterbosch  -  Ba. Pietschak 4 : 1  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Kronenbitter 3 : 4  
  Ke. Schiller  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Si. Yüksel  -  Tzschichholtz 4 : 0  
 
  Bijsterbosch  -  Kronenbitter 4 : 2  
  Jö. Kellner  -  Ba. Pietschak 2 : 4  
  Ke. Schiller  -  Tzschichholtz 4 : 3  
  Si. Yüksel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Bijsterbosch  -  Jö. Kellner 4 : 0  
  Kronenbitter  -  Ba. Pietschak 2 : 4  
  Ke. Schiller  -  Si. Yüksel 2 : 4  
  Tzschichholtz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marc Bijsterbosch NED 7 6 25 8 +17
Sina Yüksel TUR 7 6 25 10 +15
Kevin Schiller GER 7 5 21 13 +8
Bastian Pietschak GER 7 5 20 17 +3
An. Kronenbitter GER 7 3 15 21 -6
He. Tzschichholtz CZE 7 2 13 22 -9
Jörg Kellner GER 7 1 10 24 -14
Over Walk   7 0 0 28 -28
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Bühren  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ti. Guber  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 2  
  Ja. Krumbe  -  Ho. Vier 0 : 4  
  Ga. Niesyto  -  To. Schmitt 3 : 4  
 
  Da. Bühren  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 1  
  Ti. Guber  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ja. Krumbe  -  To. Schmitt 2 : 4  
  Ga. Niesyto  -  Ho. Vier 4 : 0  
 
  Da. Bühren  -  Ho. Vier 2 : 4  
  Ti. Guber  -  To. Schmitt 1 : 4  
  Ja. Krumbe  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ga. Niesyto  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 2  
 
  Da. Bühren  -  To. Schmitt 4 : 2  
  Ti. Guber  -  Ho. Vier 4 : 2  
  Ja. Krumbe  -  Ac. Braunbeck 2 : 4  
  Ga. Niesyto  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Da. Bühren  -  Ga. Niesyto 4 : 2  
  Ti. Guber  -  Ja. Krumbe 4 : 2  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ho. Vier  -  Ac. Braunbeck 1 : 4  
 
  Da. Bühren  -  Ja. Krumbe 4 : 0  
  Ti. Guber  -  Ga. Niesyto 4 : 3  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 2  
  Ho. Vier  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Da. Bühren  -  Ti. Guber 4 : 1  
  Ja. Krumbe  -  Ga. Niesyto 1 : 4  
  To. Schmitt  -  Ho. Vier 4 : 2  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Daniel Bühren GER 7 6 24 10 +14
Torsten Schmitt GER 7 6 24 14 +10
Tim Guber GER 7 5 20 17 +3
Gabriel Niesyto GER 7 4 22 15 +7
Achim Braunbeck GER 7 3 17 19 -2
Holger Vier GER 7 3 15 18 -3
Jana Krumbe GER 7 1 9 24 -15
Over Walk   7 0 0 28 -28
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  An. Klemenz 4 : 3  
  An. Graff  -  To. Müller 0 : 4  
  Lammersdorf  -  Ni. Seidler 1 : 4  
  Ha. Lorse  -  Schöneshöfer 0 : 4  
 
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  To. Müller 4 : 3  
  An. Graff  -  An. Klemenz 4 : 1  
  Lammersdorf  -  Schöneshöfer 0 : 4  
  Ha. Lorse  -  Ni. Seidler 0 : 4  
 
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Ni. Seidler 1 : 4  
  An. Graff  -  Schöneshöfer 2 : 4  
  Lammersdorf  -  An. Klemenz 0 : 4  
  Ha. Lorse  -  To. Müller 0 : 4  
 
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Schöneshöfer 1 : 4  
  An. Graff  -  Ni. Seidler 4 : 2  
  Lammersdorf  -  To. Müller 4 : 1  
  Ha. Lorse  -  An. Klemenz 0 : 4  
 
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Ha. Lorse 4 : 1  
  An. Graff  -  Lammersdorf 4 : 2  
  Schöneshöfer  -  An. Klemenz 4 : 0  
  Ni. Seidler  -  To. Müller 4 : 0  
 
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  Lammersdorf 4 : 2  
  An. Graff  -  Ha. Lorse 4 : 1  
  Schöneshöfer  -  To. Müller 4 : 1  
  Ni. Seidler  -  An. Klemenz 4 : 1  
 
  Ra. Fontagnier  -  An. Graff 4 : 2  
  Lammersdorf  -  Ha. Lorse 4 : 0  
  Schöneshöfer  -  Ni. Seidler 4 : 3  
  To. Müller  -  An. Klemenz 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mirco Schöneshöfer GER 7 7 28 7 +21
Nico Seidler GER 7 5 25 11 +14
Ralf Fontagnier GER 7 5 22 19 +3
Andreas Graff GER 7 4 20 18 +2
Torsten Müller GER 7 3 17 19 -2
Andreas Klemenz GER 7 2 16 20 -4
Oliver Lammersdorf GER 7 2 13 21 -8
Hans Peter Lorse GER 7 0 2 28 -26
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match