Feld C - VR Hangelar Open
15.09.2017 12:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld C - VR
Fortschritt: 105 / 105 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kl. Kerec  -  Al. Matloub 3 : 4  
  Ma. Beck  -  Fr. Werner 4 : 1  
  Ke. Dijkstra  -  Ro. Emig 0 : 4  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Ro. Emig 4 : 0  
  Yv. Ullmann  -  Fr. Werner 4 : 1  
  Ma. Beck  -  Ke. Dijkstra 4 : 2  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Fr. Werner 4 : 1  
  Yv. Ullmann  -  Ke. Dijkstra 4 : 2  
  Ma. Beck  -  Al. Matloub 4 : 3  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Ke. Dijkstra 4 : 0  
  Yv. Ullmann  -  Al. Matloub 4 : 3  
  Ma. Beck  -  Ro. Emig 1 : 4  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Ma. Beck 4 : 1  
  Yv. Ullmann  -  Ro. Emig 4 : 1  
  Fr. Werner  -  Al. Matloub 4 : 3  
 
  Kl. Kerec  -  Yv. Ullmann 4 : 1  
  Ke. Dijkstra  -  Al. Matloub 3 : 4  
  Fr. Werner  -  Ro. Emig 3 : 4  
 
  Yv. Ullmann  -  Ma. Beck 1 : 4  
  Ke. Dijkstra  -  Fr. Werner 1 : 4  
  Ro. Emig  -  Al. Matloub 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Klaudio Kerec CRO 6 5 23 7 +16
Robert Emig GER 6 4 17 13 +4
Marco Beck GER 6 4 18 15 +3
Yvonne Ullmann GER 6 4 18 15 +3
Albair Matloub GER 6 2 18 22 -4
Frank Werner GER 6 2 14 20 -6
Kevin Dijkstra GER 6 0 8 24 -16
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ro. Hybler  -  Em. Secener 4 : 0  
  Ch. Lentz  -  Ma. Nickel 4 : 1  
  Sa. Hammer  -  Fa. Fiebich 0 : 4  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Fa. Fiebich 4 : 0  
  Di. Peciak  -  Ma. Nickel 1 : 4  
  Ch. Lentz  -  Sa. Hammer 3 : 4  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Ma. Nickel 4 : 0  
  Di. Peciak  -  Sa. Hammer 0 : 4  
  Ch. Lentz  -  Em. Secener 2 : 4  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Sa. Hammer 4 : 3  
  Di. Peciak  -  Em. Secener 3 : 4  
  Ch. Lentz  -  Fa. Fiebich 4 : 3  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Ch. Lentz 3 : 4  
  Di. Peciak  -  Fa. Fiebich 1 : 4  
  Ma. Nickel  -  Em. Secener 2 : 4  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Di. Peciak 4 : 0  
  Sa. Hammer  -  Em. Secener 1 : 4  
  Ma. Nickel  -  Fa. Fiebich 1 : 4  
 
  Di. Peciak  -  Ch. Lentz 0 : 4  
  Sa. Hammer  -  Ma. Nickel 3 : 4  
  Fa. Fiebich  -  Em. Secener 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Roman Hybler CZE 6 5 23 7 +16
Emir Secener TUR 6 5 20 13 +7
Christoffer Lentz GER 6 4 21 15 +6
Fabian Fiebich GER 6 3 16 14 +2
Sabrina Hammer GER 6 2 15 19 -4
Marcus Nickel GER 6 2 12 20 -8
Dieter Peciak GER 6 0 5 24 -19
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Sa. Tege  -  Me. Akiska 4 : 1  
  Ca. Alessandro  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 1  
  Fl. Vögele  -  Ma. Bonigut 3 : 4  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Ma. Bonigut 4 : 0  
  Pe. Bardel  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 1  
  Ca. Alessandro  -  Fl. Vögele 4 : 3  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 0  
  Pe. Bardel  -  Fl. Vögele 4 : 1  
  Ca. Alessandro  -  Me. Akiska 3 : 4  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Fl. Vögele 4 : 1  
  Pe. Bardel  -  Me. Akiska 4 : 2  
  Ca. Alessandro  -  Ma. Bonigut 4 : 3  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Ca. Alessandro 4 : 1  
  Pe. Bardel  -  Ma. Bonigut 4 : 0  
  Gö. Englert  -  Me. Akiska 2 : 4  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Pe. Bardel 4 : 3  
  Fl. Vögele  -  Me. Akiska 4 : 2  
  Gö. Englert  -  Ma. Bonigut 4 : 1  
 
  Pe. Bardel  -  Ca. Alessandro 4 : 2  
  Fl. Vögele  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 2  
  Ma. Bonigut  -  Me. Akiska 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sascha-Andrej Tege GER 6 6 24 6 +18
Peter Bardel GER 6 5 23 10 +13
Calo Alessandro SUI 6 3 18 19 -1
Mesut Akiska TUR 6 3 17 20 -3
Florian Vögele GER 6 2 16 20 -4
Göran Englert GER 6 1 10 21 -11
Marc Bonigut GER 6 1 11 23 -12
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Di. Ehrenberg 4 : 1  
  Pa. Parra  -  Ma. Barke 4 : 0  
  Ma. Haaf  -  Mi. Cön 4 : 1  
 
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Mi. Cön 4 : 0  
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Ma. Barke 1 : 4  
  Pa. Parra  -  Ma. Haaf 3 : 4  
 
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Ma. Barke 4 : 0  
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Ma. Haaf 2 : 4  
  Pa. Parra  -  Di. Ehrenberg 1 : 4  
 
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Ma. Haaf 4 : 0  
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Di. Ehrenberg 1 : 4  
  Pa. Parra  -  Mi. Cön 4 : 2  
 
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Pa. Parra 4 : 1  
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Mi. Cön 4 : 2  
  Ma. Barke  -  Di. Ehrenberg 0 : 4  
 
  Ka. Dalmatin  -  Mo. Saadawy 1 : 4  
  Ma. Haaf  -  Di. Ehrenberg 1 : 4  
  Ma. Barke  -  Mi. Cön 4 : 0  
 
  Mo. Saadawy  -  Pa. Parra 4 : 0  
  Ma. Haaf  -  Ma. Barke 4 : 0  
  Mi. Cön  -  Di. Ehrenberg 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Karlo Dalmatin CRO 6 5 21 6 +15
Dirk Ehrenberg GER 6 5 21 7 +14
Mario Haaf GER 6 4 17 14 +3
Mohsein Saadawy GER 6 3 16 15 +1
Pascual Parra ESP 6 2 13 18 -5
Manuela Barke GER 6 2 8 17 -9
Michael Cön GER 6 0 5 24 -19
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Iv. Saris  -  Br. Ernst 4 : 2  
  Fa. Breuer  -  Me. Süßenguth 4 : 2  
  Uw. Kaiser  -  Ma. Konietzny 4 : 3  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  Ma. Konietzny 4 : 1  
  St. Assmuß  -  Me. Süßenguth 3 : 4  
  Fa. Breuer  -  Uw. Kaiser 2 : 4  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  Me. Süßenguth 3 : 4  
  St. Assmuß  -  Uw. Kaiser 4 : 1  
  Fa. Breuer  -  Br. Ernst 2 : 4  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  Uw. Kaiser 4 : 1  
  St. Assmuß  -  Br. Ernst 4 : 3  
  Fa. Breuer  -  Ma. Konietzny 4 : 2  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  Fa. Breuer 4 : 3  
  St. Assmuß  -  Ma. Konietzny 4 : 1  
  Me. Süßenguth  -  Br. Ernst 4 : 2  
 
  Iv. Saris  -  St. Assmuß 4 : 0  
  Uw. Kaiser  -  Br. Ernst 3 : 4  
  Me. Süßenguth  -  Ma. Konietzny 4 : 3  
 
  St. Assmuß  -  Fa. Breuer 3 : 4  
  Uw. Kaiser  -  Me. Süßenguth 0 : 4  
  Ma. Konietzny  -  Br. Ernst 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ivar Saris NED 6 5 23 11 +12
Melanie Süßenguth GER 6 5 22 15 +7
Stephan Assmuß GER 6 3 18 17 +1
Bruno Ernst GER 6 3 19 19 0
Fabian Breuer GER 6 3 19 19 0
Uwe Kaiser GER 6 2 13 21 -8
Maik Konietzny GER 6 0 12 24 -12
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match