Feld E - VR Hangelar Open
16.09.2017 11:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld E - VR
Fortschritt: 168 / 168 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Hohmann  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Th. Lüttich 4 : 3  
  Th. Kiehne  -  Pa. Bund 2 : 4  
  Ma. Biehler  -  Gü. Willius 4 : 3  
 
  Th. Hohmann  -  Th. Lüttich 4 : 1  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Th. Kiehne  -  Gü. Willius 0 : 4  
  Ma. Biehler  -  Pa. Bund 1 : 4  
 
  Th. Hohmann  -  Pa. Bund 4 : 1  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Gü. Willius 4 : 1  
  Th. Kiehne  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Biehler  -  Th. Lüttich 3 : 4  
 
  Th. Hohmann  -  Gü. Willius 4 : 1  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Pa. Bund 2 : 4  
  Th. Kiehne  -  Th. Lüttich 1 : 4  
  Ma. Biehler  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Th. Hohmann  -  Ma. Biehler 4 : 0  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Th. Kiehne 4 : 1  
  Gü. Willius  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Pa. Bund  -  Th. Lüttich 0 : 4  
 
  Th. Hohmann  -  Th. Kiehne 4 : 0  
  Ma. Nottebaum  -  Ma. Biehler 3 : 4  
  Gü. Willius  -  Th. Lüttich 1 : 4  
  Pa. Bund  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Th. Hohmann  -  Ma. Nottebaum 3 : 4  
  Th. Kiehne  -  Ma. Biehler 0 : 4  
  Gü. Willius  -  Pa. Bund 4 : 3  
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thorsten Hohmann GER 7 6 25 7 +18
Thomas Lüttich GER 7 5 22 13 +9
Marcel Nottebaum GER 7 5 23 16 +7
Patrick Bund GER 7 4 18 17 +1
Manuel  Biehler GER 7 4 18 18 0
Günther Willius GER 7 3 16 19 -3
Thomas Kiehne GER 7 1 6 24 -18
Over Walk   7 0 0 28 -28
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Gü. Noack  -  Mi. Stahl 1 : 4  
  Ma. Bünnemann  -  Mi. Gonska 4 : 0  
  Ju. Wolf  -  Do. Orth 2 : 4  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Mi. Stahl 4 : 2  
  Gü. Noack  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Bünnemann  -  Do. Orth 1 : 4  
  Ju. Wolf  -  Mi. Gonska 4 : 2  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Mi. Gonska 4 : 1  
  Gü. Noack  -  Do. Orth 4 : 2  
  Ma. Bünnemann  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ju. Wolf  -  Mi. Stahl 4 : 1  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Do. Orth 4 : 2  
  Gü. Noack  -  Mi. Gonska 0 : 4  
  Ma. Bünnemann  -  Mi. Stahl 1 : 4  
  Ju. Wolf  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ju. Wolf 4 : 0  
  Gü. Noack  -  Ma. Bünnemann 2 : 4  
  Do. Orth  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Mi. Gonska  -  Mi. Stahl 2 : 4  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ma. Bünnemann 4 : 1  
  Gü. Noack  -  Ju. Wolf 4 : 3  
  Do. Orth  -  Mi. Stahl 4 : 2  
  Mi. Gonska  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Gü. Noack 4 : 0  
  Ma. Bünnemann  -  Ju. Wolf 3 : 4  
  Do. Orth  -  Mi. Gonska 4 : 1  
  Mi. Stahl  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Ludwig GER 7 7 26 6 +20
Dominik Orth GER 7 5 22 14 +8
Michael Stahl GER 7 4 19 16 +3
Julienne Wolf GER 7 4 19 18 +1
Marcel Bünnemann GER 7 3 16 18 -2
Günter Noack GER 7 3 13 21 -8
Michael Gonska GER 7 2 12 20 -8
Over Walk   7 0 0 28 -28
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Staab  -  Ti. Vogelmann 4 : 1  
  Th. Lindloff  -  Ba. Sikora 2 : 4  
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Ch. Klups 4 : 2  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Ne. Bacevac 2 : 4  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Ba. Sikora 4 : 1  
  Th. Lindloff  -  Ti. Vogelmann 0 : 4  
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Ne. Bacevac 1 : 4  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Ch. Klups 4 : 3  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Ch. Klups 4 : 1  
  Th. Lindloff  -  Ne. Bacevac 3 : 4  
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Ti. Vogelmann 4 : 3  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Ba. Sikora 4 : 2  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Ne. Bacevac 4 : 1  
  Th. Lindloff  -  Ch. Klups 4 : 2  
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Ba. Sikora 1 : 4  
  Ni. Mehren  -  Ti. Vogelmann 3 : 4  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Ni. Mehren 4 : 1  
  Th. Lindloff  -  Lu. Zeuch 2 : 4  
  Ne. Bacevac  -  Ti. Vogelmann 2 : 4  
  Ch. Klups  -  Ba. Sikora 1 : 4  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Lu. Zeuch 4 : 0  
  Th. Lindloff  -  Ni. Mehren 2 : 4  
  Ne. Bacevac  -  Ba. Sikora 0 : 4  
  Ch. Klups  -  Ti. Vogelmann 4 : 1  
 
  Se. Staab  -  Th. Lindloff 4 : 0  
  Lu. Zeuch  -  Ni. Mehren 4 : 1  
  Ne. Bacevac  -  Ch. Klups 4 : 2  
  Ba. Sikora  -  Ti. Vogelmann 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Staab GER 7 7 28 5 +23
Bastian Sikora GER 7 5 23 13 +10
Nedim Bacevac GER 7 4 19 20 -1
Luke Zeuch GER 7 4 18 20 -2
Tina Vogelmann GER 7 3 18 21 -3
Nicole Mehren GER 7 3 19 23 -4
Christoph Klups GER 7 1 15 25 -10
Thomas Lindloff GER 7 1 13 26 -13
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ab. Akdag  -  Ke. Bergwitz 4 : 0  
  Sa. Kühn  -  Mi. Albrecht 1 : 4  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Er. Akcapinar 4 : 2  
  Je. Brandt  -  Pa. Heuser 1 : 4  
 
  Ab. Akdag  -  Mi. Albrecht 4 : 3  
  Sa. Kühn  -  Ke. Bergwitz 2 : 4  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Pa. Heuser 4 : 0  
  Je. Brandt  -  Er. Akcapinar 0 : 4  
 
  Ab. Akdag  -  Er. Akcapinar 4 : 0  
  Sa. Kühn  -  Pa. Heuser 1 : 4  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Ke. Bergwitz 4 : 3  
  Je. Brandt  -  Mi. Albrecht 0 : 4  
 
  Ab. Akdag  -  Pa. Heuser 4 : 1  
  Sa. Kühn  -  Er. Akcapinar 0 : 4  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Mi. Albrecht 3 : 4  
  Je. Brandt  -  Ke. Bergwitz 2 : 4  
 
  Ab. Akdag  -  Je. Brandt 4 : 0  
  Sa. Kühn  -  Ju. Lindstädt 3 : 4  
  Pa. Heuser  -  Ke. Bergwitz 3 : 4  
  Er. Akcapinar  -  Mi. Albrecht 0 : 4  
 
  Ab. Akdag  -  Ju. Lindstädt 4 : 1  
  Sa. Kühn  -  Je. Brandt 4 : 0  
  Pa. Heuser  -  Mi. Albrecht 1 : 4  
  Er. Akcapinar  -  Ke. Bergwitz 4 : 2  
 
  Ab. Akdag  -  Sa. Kühn 4 : 1  
  Ju. Lindstädt  -  Je. Brandt 4 : 1  
  Pa. Heuser  -  Er. Akcapinar 3 : 4  
  Mi. Albrecht  -  Ke. Bergwitz 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Abdurrahim Akdag TUR 7 7 28 6 +22
Mirko Albrecht GER 7 6 27 9 +18
Julien Lindstädt GER 7 5 24 17 +7
Ercan Akcapinar GER 7 4 18 17 +1
Kevin Bergwitz GER 7 3 17 23 -6
Patrick Heuser GER 7 2 16 22 -6
Sascha Kühn GER 7 1 12 24 -12
Jessica Brandt GER 7 0 4 28 -24
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Akdag  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 0  
  Ri. Nussberger  -  Ja. Steinbarth 4 : 3  
  Jo. Dohr  -  In. Kupfer 4 : 3  
  Zl. Micic  -  Sa. Trautmann 2 : 4  
 
  Ra. Akdag  -  Ja. Steinbarth 4 : 1  
  Ri. Nussberger  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 0  
  Jo. Dohr  -  Sa. Trautmann 1 : 4  
  Zl. Micic  -  In. Kupfer 4 : 1  
 
  Ra. Akdag  -  In. Kupfer 4 : 0  
  Ri. Nussberger  -  Sa. Trautmann 2 : 4  
  Jo. Dohr  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 0  
  Zl. Micic  -  Ja. Steinbarth 4 : 3  
 
  Ra. Akdag  -  Sa. Trautmann 4 : 0  
  Ri. Nussberger  -  In. Kupfer 3 : 4  
  Jo. Dohr  -  Ja. Steinbarth 3 : 4  
  Zl. Micic  -  Va. Solovjev 3 : 4  
 
  Ra. Akdag  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 0  
  Ri. Nussberger  -  Jo. Dohr 3 : 4  
  Sa. Trautmann  -  Va. Solovjev 4 : 2  
  In. Kupfer  -  Ja. Steinbarth 3 : 4  
 
  Ra. Akdag  -  Jo. Dohr 4 : 2  
  Ri. Nussberger  -  Zl. Micic 4 : 0  
  Sa. Trautmann  -  Ja. Steinbarth 4 : 3  
  In. Kupfer  -  Va. Solovjev 1 : 4  
 
  Ra. Akdag  -  Ri. Nussberger 4 : 0  
  Jo. Dohr  -  Zl. Micic 3 : 4  
  Sa. Trautmann  -  In. Kupfer 4 : 3  
  Ja. Steinbarth  -  Va. Solovjev 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ramazan Akdag TUR 7 7 28 3 +25
Sascha Trautmann GER 7 6 24 17 +7
Richard Nussberger GER 7 3 20 19 +1
Jonas Dohr GER 7 3 21 22 -1
Valentina Solovjev GER 7 3 14 20 -6
Zlatibor Micic GER 7 3 17 23 -6
Jan Steinbarth GER 7 2 18 26 -8
Ingo Kupfer GER 7 1 15 27 -12
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ni. Vitiello  -  Th. Wember 4 : 2  
  Jo. Krumbe  -  Be. Bergwitz 4 : 1  
  An. Obst  -  Ni. Dohr 1 : 4  
  Ge. Staniewski  -  Si. Bund 2 : 4  
 
  Ni. Vitiello  -  Be. Bergwitz 4 : 3  
  Jo. Krumbe  -  Th. Wember 4 : 0  
  An. Obst  -  Si. Bund 4 : 0  
  Ge. Staniewski  -  Ni. Dohr 2 : 4  
 
  Ni. Vitiello  -  Ni. Dohr 4 : 3  
  Jo. Krumbe  -  Si. Bund 4 : 1  
  An. Obst  -  Th. Wember 4 : 1  
  Ge. Staniewski  -  Be. Bergwitz 4 : 3  
 
  Ni. Vitiello  -  Si. Bund 4 : 1  
  Jo. Krumbe  -  Ni. Dohr 2 : 4  
  An. Obst  -  Be. Bergwitz 4 : 1  
  Ge. Staniewski  -  Th. Wember 4 : 2  
 
  Ni. Vitiello  -  Ge. Staniewski 2 : 4  
  Jo. Krumbe  -  An. Obst 3 : 4  
  Si. Bund  -  Th. Wember 2 : 4  
  Ni. Dohr  -  Be. Bergwitz 4 : 3  
 
  Ni. Vitiello  -  An. Obst 4 : 2  
  Jo. Krumbe  -  Ge. Staniewski 2 : 4  
  Si. Bund  -  Be. Bergwitz 4 : 3  
  Ni. Dohr  -  Th. Wember 4 : 0  
 
  Ni. Vitiello  -  Jo. Krumbe 4 : 3  
  An. Obst  -  Ge. Staniewski 3 : 4  
  Si. Bund  -  Ni. Dohr 3 : 4  
  Be. Bergwitz  -  Th. Wember 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Niklas Dohr GER 7 6 27 15 +12
Nico Vitiello ITA 7 6 26 18 +8
Gerd Staniewski GER 7 5 24 20 +4
André Obst GER 7 4 22 17 +5
Jonas Krumbe GER 7 3 22 18 +4
Siegfried Bund GER 7 2 15 25 -10
Bernd Bergwitz GER 7 1 18 25 -7
Thomas Wember GER 7 1 10 26 -16
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match