Feld B - VR Hangelar Open
14.09.2017 16:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld B - VR
Fortschritt: 84 / 84 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Bongers  -  Kl. Schumacher 4 : 1  
  Ke. Köhle  -  Ja. Voß 4 : 3  
  Er. Ucar  -  Ok. Piro 2 : 4  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Ok. Piro 4 : 1  
  Kaliszewski  -  Ja. Voß 1 : 4  
  Ke. Köhle  -  Er. Ucar 4 : 1  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Ja. Voß 4 : 1  
  Kaliszewski  -  Er. Ucar 2 : 4  
  Ke. Köhle  -  Kl. Schumacher 4 : 1  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Er. Ucar 4 : 0  
  Kaliszewski  -  Kl. Schumacher 4 : 3  
  Ke. Köhle  -  Ok. Piro 4 : 2  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Ke. Köhle 4 : 1  
  Kaliszewski  -  Ok. Piro 0 : 4  
  Ja. Voß  -  Kl. Schumacher 4 : 3  
 
  To. Bongers  -  Kaliszewski 4 : 2  
  Er. Ucar  -  Kl. Schumacher 4 : 2  
  Ja. Voß  -  Ok. Piro 4 : 1  
 
  Kaliszewski  -  Ke. Köhle 2 : 4  
  Er. Ucar  -  Ja. Voß 1 : 4  
  Ok. Piro  -  Kl. Schumacher 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tobias Bongers GER 6 6 24 6 +18
Kevin Köhle GER 6 5 21 13 +8
Jan Voß GER 6 4 20 14 +6
Oktay Piro GER 6 3 16 15 +1
Erhan Ucar GER 6 2 12 20 -8
Tomasz Kaliszewski GER 6 1 11 23 -12
Klaus Schumacher GER 6 0 11 24 -13
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Demo  -  Si. Hegde 4 : 2  
  Lu. Menn  -  Pr. Zipperer 0 : 4  
  St. Tauer  -  Jö. Kaplan 0 : 4  
 
  To. Demo  -  Jö. Kaplan 2 : 4  
  Jülichmanns  -  Pr. Zipperer 0 : 4  
  Lu. Menn  -  St. Tauer 4 : 0  
 
  To. Demo  -  Pr. Zipperer 1 : 4  
  Jülichmanns  -  St. Tauer 4 : 0  
  Lu. Menn  -  Si. Hegde 4 : 3  
 
  To. Demo  -  St. Tauer 4 : 2  
  Jülichmanns  -  Si. Hegde 4 : 1  
  Lu. Menn  -  Jö. Kaplan 4 : 2  
 
  To. Demo  -  Lu. Menn 1 : 4  
  Jülichmanns  -  Jö. Kaplan 1 : 4  
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Si. Hegde 4 : 2  
 
  To. Demo  -  Jülichmanns 0 : 4  
  St. Tauer  -  Si. Hegde 0 : 4  
  Pr. Zipperer  -  Jö. Kaplan 2 : 4  
 
  Jülichmanns  -  Lu. Menn 4 : 0  
  St. Tauer  -  Pr. Zipperer 0 : 4  
  Jö. Kaplan  -  Si. Hegde 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Pravin Zipperer GER 6 5 22 7 +15
Jörn Kaplan GER 6 5 22 9 +13
Sascha Jülichmanns GER 6 4 17 9 +8
Luca Menn GER 6 4 16 14 +2
Tony Demo GER 6 2 12 20 -8
Siegfried Hegde GER 6 1 12 20 -8
Stefan Tauer GER 6 0 2 24 -22
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ax. Espaldon  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Di. Mühlhausen  -  Ro. Walz 4 : 1  
  Di. Sellbach  -  In. Kaplan 3 : 4  
 
  Ax. Espaldon  -  In. Kaplan 4 : 1  
  Pa. Günther  -  Ro. Walz 4 : 0  
  Di. Mühlhausen  -  Di. Sellbach 4 : 1  
 
  Ax. Espaldon  -  Ro. Walz 4 : 3  
  Pa. Günther  -  Di. Sellbach 0 : 4  
  Di. Mühlhausen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ax. Espaldon  -  Di. Sellbach 4 : 3  
  Pa. Günther  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Di. Mühlhausen  -  In. Kaplan 3 : 4  
 
  Ax. Espaldon  -  Di. Mühlhausen 4 : 2  
  Pa. Günther  -  In. Kaplan 2 : 4  
  Ro. Walz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ax. Espaldon  -  Pa. Günther 4 : 3  
  Di. Sellbach  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ro. Walz  -  In. Kaplan 3 : 4  
 
  Pa. Günther  -  Di. Mühlhausen 4 : 1  
  Di. Sellbach  -  Ro. Walz 4 : 1  
  In. Kaplan  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Axel Espaldon GER 6 6 22 12 +10
Ina Kaplan GER 6 5 19 15 +4
Dieter Sellbach GER 6 3 17 13 +4
Patrick Günther GER 6 3 15 13 +2
Dirk Mühlhausen GER 6 3 16 14 +2
Robert Walz GER 6 1 10 20 -10
Over Walk   6 0 0 24 -24
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fleischmann  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Fa. Radtke  -  Kheradpejouh 0 : 4  
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Cl. Philippen 0 : 4  
 
  Fleischmann  -  Cl. Philippen 3 : 4  
  We. Grewatsch  -  Kheradpejouh 4 : 0  
  Fa. Radtke  -  Ma. Schmitt 0 : 4  
 
  Fleischmann  -  Kheradpejouh 4 : 0  
  We. Grewatsch  -  Ma. Schmitt 4 : 2  
  Fa. Radtke  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Fleischmann  -  Ma. Schmitt 0 : 4  
  We. Grewatsch  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Fa. Radtke  -  Cl. Philippen 0 : 4  
 
  Fleischmann  -  Fa. Radtke 4 : 1  
  We. Grewatsch  -  Cl. Philippen 1 : 4  
  Kheradpejouh  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Fleischmann  -  We. Grewatsch 4 : 0  
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Kheradpejouh  -  Cl. Philippen 2 : 4  
 
  We. Grewatsch  -  Fa. Radtke 4 : 1  
  Ma. Schmitt  -  Kheradpejouh 4 : 2  
  Cl. Philippen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Clemens Philippen GER 6 6 22 6 +16
Morten Fleischmann GER 6 4 17 9 +8
Marco Schmitt GER 6 4 16 10 +6
Werner Grewatsch GER 6 4 15 11 +4
Majid Kheradpejouh IRN 6 2 10 16 -6
Fabian Radtke GER 6 1 4 20 -16
Over Walk   6 0 0 24 -24
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match