Feld D - VR Hangelar Open
15.09.2017 14:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld D - VR
Fortschritt: 140 / 140 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Jo. Filler  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Mi. Cromen  -  Fr. Seiler 4 : 1  
  Jo. Haegmans  -  Gu. Junk 2 : 4  
  Ka. Wagner  -  Kasper - Wilk 2 : 4  
 
  Jo. Filler  -  Fr. Seiler 4 : 0  
  Mi. Cromen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Jo. Haegmans  -  Kasper - Wilk 4 : 0  
  Ka. Wagner  -  Gu. Junk 4 : 2  
 
  Jo. Filler  -  Gu. Junk 4 : 0  
  Mi. Cromen  -  Kasper - Wilk 4 : 0  
  Jo. Haegmans  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ka. Wagner  -  Fr. Seiler 2 : 4  
 
  Jo. Filler  -  Kasper - Wilk 4 : 1  
  Mi. Cromen  -  Gu. Junk 1 : 4  
  Jo. Haegmans  -  Fr. Seiler 3 : 4  
  Ka. Wagner  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Jo. Filler  -  Ka. Wagner 4 : 1  
  Mi. Cromen  -  Jo. Haegmans 2 : 4  
  Kasper - Wilk  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Gu. Junk  -  Fr. Seiler 4 : 0  
 
  Jo. Filler  -  Jo. Haegmans 4 : 0  
  Mi. Cromen  -  Ka. Wagner 4 : 3  
  Kasper - Wilk  -  Fr. Seiler 1 : 4  
  Gu. Junk  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Jo. Filler  -  Mi. Cromen 4 : 0  
  Jo. Haegmans  -  Ka. Wagner 4 : 2  
  Kasper - Wilk  -  Gu. Junk 0 : 4  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Joshua Filler GER 7 7 26 2 +24
Guido Junk GER 7 5 20 11 +9
Joey Haegmans NED 7 4 19 16 +3
Michael Cromen GER 7 4 17 16 +1
Frank Klaus Seiler GER 7 4 15 18 -3
Kalle Wagner GER 7 2 16 22 -6
Ta. Kasper - Wilk GER 7 2 8 22 -14
Over Walk   7 0 0 28 -28
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mo. Soufi  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  An. Liepelt 4 : 2  
  Sh. Rahimi  -  Ly. Pijpers 4 : 1  
  Sa. Ratz  -  Ch. Müller 4 : 2  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  An. Liepelt 4 : 3  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Sh. Rahimi  -  Ch. Müller 0 : 4  
  Sa. Ratz  -  Ly. Pijpers 4 : 2  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Ly. Pijpers 4 : 0  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Ch. Müller 4 : 2  
  Sh. Rahimi  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Sa. Ratz  -  An. Liepelt 2 : 4  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Ch. Müller 4 : 1  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Ly. Pijpers 4 : 1  
  Sh. Rahimi  -  An. Liepelt 4 : 1  
  Sa. Ratz  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Sa. Ratz 4 : 0  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Sh. Rahimi 1 : 4  
  Ch. Müller  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ly. Pijpers  -  An. Liepelt 0 : 4  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Sh. Rahimi 4 : 1  
  Mo. Neuhausen  -  Sa. Ratz 4 : 1  
  Ch. Müller  -  An. Liepelt 3 : 4  
  Ly. Pijpers  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Mo. Neuhausen 1 : 4  
  Sh. Rahimi  -  Sa. Ratz 3 : 4  
  Ch. Müller  -  Ly. Pijpers 3 : 4  
  An. Liepelt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mohammad Soufi SYR 7 6 23 9 +14
Moritz Neuhausen GER 7 6 23 11 +12
Shervin Rahimi GER 7 4 18 15 +3
Anke Liepelt GER 7 4 20 17 +3
Sascha Ratz GER 7 4 17 19 -2
Christian Müller GER 7 2 17 20 -3
Lynn Pijpers NED 7 2 10 23 -13
Over Walk   7 0 0 28 -28
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Vogel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Kl. Knappe 3 : 4  
  An. Strzalka  -  Mi. Kasper 4 : 2  
  St. Zemlicka  -  Vo. Lüttich 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Vogel  -  Kl. Knappe 4 : 3  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  An. Strzalka  -  Vo. Lüttich 0 : 4  
  St. Zemlicka  -  Mi. Kasper 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Vogel  -  Mi. Kasper 4 : 2  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Vo. Lüttich 4 : 0  
  An. Strzalka  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  St. Zemlicka  -  Kl. Knappe 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Vogel  -  Vo. Lüttich 4 : 3  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Mi. Kasper 1 : 4  
  An. Strzalka  -  Kl. Knappe 4 : 1  
  St. Zemlicka  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ma. Vogel  -  St. Zemlicka 4 : 2  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  An. Strzalka 1 : 4  
  Vo. Lüttich  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Mi. Kasper  -  Kl. Knappe 4 : 2  
 
  Ma. Vogel  -  An. Strzalka 4 : 0  
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  St. Zemlicka 4 : 2  
  Vo. Lüttich  -  Kl. Knappe 4 : 3  
  Mi. Kasper  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ma. Vogel  -  Cl. Bornholdt 4 : 0  
  An. Strzalka  -  St. Zemlicka 4 : 1  
  Vo. Lüttich  -  Mi. Kasper 4 : 2  
  Kl. Knappe  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marko Vogel GER 7 7 26 10 +16
Volker Lüttich GER 7 5 21 13 +8
Andre Strzalka GER 7 5 18 13 +5
Michael Kasper GER 7 4 20 15 +5
Klaus Knappe GER 7 3 19 19 0
Claudia Bornholdt GER 7 3 15 18 -3
Stefan Zemlicka GER 7 1 7 24 -17
Over Walk   7 0 0 28 -28
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Re. Peeters  -  Ra. Küster 4 : 1  
  We. Tesch  -  Pi. Blaeser 4 : 2  
  Ma. Strey  -  Ch. Neuhaus 4 : 1  
  Ro. Heisler  -  Ja. Rasanis 0 : 4  
 
  Re. Peeters  -  Pi. Blaeser 4 : 1  
  We. Tesch  -  Ra. Küster 4 : 2  
  Ma. Strey  -  Ja. Rasanis 4 : 0  
  Ro. Heisler  -  Ch. Neuhaus 3 : 4  
 
  Re. Peeters  -  Ch. Neuhaus 3 : 4  
  We. Tesch  -  Ja. Rasanis 4 : 3  
  Ma. Strey  -  Ra. Küster 4 : 2  
  Ro. Heisler  -  Pi. Blaeser 2 : 4  
 
  Re. Peeters  -  Ja. Rasanis 4 : 0  
  We. Tesch  -  Ch. Neuhaus 1 : 4  
  Ma. Strey  -  Pi. Blaeser 4 : 1  
  Ro. Heisler  -  Ra. Küster 4 : 3  
 
  Re. Peeters  -  Ro. Heisler 4 : 3  
  We. Tesch  -  Ma. Strey 1 : 4  
  Ja. Rasanis  -  Ra. Küster 4 : 3  
  Ch. Neuhaus  -  Pi. Blaeser 1 : 4  
 
  Re. Peeters  -  Ma. Strey 3 : 4  
  We. Tesch  -  Ro. Heisler 2 : 4  
  Ja. Rasanis  -  Pi. Blaeser 3 : 4  
  Ch. Neuhaus  -  Ra. Küster 4 : 0  
 
  Re. Peeters  -  We. Tesch 4 : 2  
  Ma. Strey  -  Ro. Heisler 4 : 0  
  Ja. Rasanis  -  Ch. Neuhaus 4 : 2  
  Pi. Blaeser  -  Ra. Küster 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marcus Strey GER 7 7 28 8 +20
Rene Peeters NED 7 5 26 15 +11
Christian Neuhaus GER 7 4 20 19 +1
Pia Blaeser GER 7 4 20 20 0
Janni Rasanis GRE 7 3 18 21 -3
Werner Tesch GER 7 3 18 23 -5
Robert Heisler GER 7 2 16 25 -9
Ralf Küster GER 7 0 13 28 -15
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ta. Peeters 3 : 4  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Tu. Yazanel 4 : 0  
  Ma. Hörner  -  Th. Buschmann 4 : 1  
  Cy. Ledoux  -  Ju. Kortüm 3 : 4  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Tu. Yazanel 4 : 0  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Ta. Peeters 4 : 0  
  Ma. Hörner  -  Ju. Kortüm 4 : 2  
  Cy. Ledoux  -  Th. Buschmann 4 : 1  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Th. Buschmann 4 : 0  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Ju. Kortüm 4 : 2  
  Ma. Hörner  -  Ta. Peeters 4 : 2  
  Cy. Ledoux  -  Tu. Yazanel 1 : 4  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ju. Kortüm 4 : 3  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Th. Buschmann 4 : 2  
  Ma. Hörner  -  Tu. Yazanel 2 : 4  
  Cy. Ledoux  -  Ta. Peeters 4 : 0  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Cy. Ledoux 2 : 4  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Ma. Hörner 4 : 1  
  Ju. Kortüm  -  Ta. Peeters 4 : 2  
  Th. Buschmann  -  Tu. Yazanel 1 : 4  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ma. Hörner 4 : 3  
  Ch. Reintjes  -  Cy. Ledoux 4 : 2  
  Ju. Kortüm  -  Tu. Yazanel 2 : 4  
  Th. Buschmann  -  Ta. Peeters 1 : 4  
 
  Da. Radunovic  -  Ch. Reintjes 3 : 4  
  Ma. Hörner  -  Cy. Ledoux 3 : 4  
  Ju. Kortüm  -  Th. Buschmann 4 : 1  
  Tu. Yazanel  -  Ta. Peeters 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Christoph Reintjes GER 7 7 28 10 +18
Danilo Radunovic SRB 7 4 24 18 +6
Cyriel Ledoux NED 7 4 22 18 +4
Tuncay Yazanel GER 7 4 19 18 +1
Markus Hörner GER 7 3 21 21 0
Julian Kortüm FRA 7 3 21 22 -1
Tamara Peeters NED 7 3 16 23 -7
Thomas Buschmann GER 7 0 7 28 -21
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match