DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Finalfeld - HR Stuttgart Open 2016
30.07.2016 18:00 Uhr - 64er K.O.
Finalfeld - HR
Stuttgart   Stuttgart
     
 
 
BR-001|RT:6|22:45    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Tuong Tran 
2  
BR-002|RT:6|21:29    
Michael Götz 
6  
Andreas Hacket 
3  
BR-003|RT:6|22:23    
Thomas Schubert 
2  
Christian Brehme 
6  
BR-004|RT:6|19:41    
Erol Kayas 
6  
Thomas Kramhöller 
3  
BR-005|RT:6|21:09    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Adrian Schug 
1  
BR-006|RT:6|22:15    
Stefan Gruber 
6  
Alexander Usbeck 
2  
BR-007|RT:6|23:04    
Hermann Hoyh 
4  
Ina Kaplan 
6  
BR-008|RT:6|20:03    
Dorin Iusan 
4  
Steffen Fleischer 
6  
BR-009|RT:6|21:55    
Marco Dorenburg 
6  
Murat Ayas 
4  
BR-010|RT:6|19:17    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
1  
Dennis Braun 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|19:39    
V. Ivanovskaia 
3  
T. Bialuschewski 
6  
BR-012|RT:6|22:52    
Juri Pisklov 
6  
Frank Wagenmann 
1  
BR-013|RT:6|21:27    
Christian Fröhlich 
6  
Antonio Bello 
2  
BR-014|RT:6|22:02    
Holger Vier 
5  
Günther Willius 
6  
BR-015|RT:6|20:33    
Danilo Radunovic 
4  
Raven Sevens 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|22:08    
Sebastian Staab 
6  
Marcel Roden 
3  
BR-017|RT:6|22:42    
Nicolas Ottermann 
2  
Jörn Kaplan 
6  
BR-018|RT:6|21:03    
Markus Buck 
6  
Bernd Hauenstein 
4  
BR-019|RT:6|22:55    
Patrick  Mittmann 
1  
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
BR-020|RT:6|19:59    
Florian  Wahl 
4  
Giuseppe Curcio 
6  
BR-021|RT:6|22:44    
Reinhold Wachall 
0  
Jakob Belka 
6  
BR-022|RT:6|20:47    
Matthias Hardtke 
6  
Tasos Tsolakidis 
2  
BR-023|RT:6|21:41    
Patrick Antz 
3  
Marco Poggiolini 
6  
BR-024|RT:6|21:34    
Matthias Suranyi 
2  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
6  
BR-025|RT:6|20:10    
Frank Gebert 
6  
Thomas Arnold 
4  
BR-026|RT:6|23:33    
Tim Guber 
4  
Marco Schachner 
6  
BR-027|RT:6|20:24    
Achim Braunbeck 
6  
Aygün Karabiyik 
5  
BR-028|RT:6|23:21    
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
C. Heusinger 
3  
BR-029|RT:6|20:00    
T. Schlegemilch 
4  
Klaus Zobrekis 
6  
BR-030|RT:6|22:35    
Sinisa Voskar 
2  
Ivo Aarts 
6  
BR-031|RT:6|21:41    
Ingo Albrecht 
5  
Christian Kramer 
6  
BR-032|RT:6|22:53    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
1  
Thomas Lüttich 
6  
WR1-001|RT:6|13:09    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Michael Götz 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-002|RT:6|12:38    
Christian Brehme 
3  
Erol Kayas 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-003|RT:6|11:53    
Marcel Kosta 
4  
Stefan Gruber 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-004|RT:6|12:38    
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Steffen Fleischer 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-005|RT:6|10:07    
Marco Dorenburg 
6  
Dennis Braun 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-006|RT:6|12:30    
T. Bialuschewski 
3  
Juri Pisklov 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-007|RT:6|11:16    
Christian Fröhlich 
6  
Günther Willius 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-008|RT:6|11:27    
Raven Sevens 
6  
Sebastian Staab 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-009|RT:6|11:47    
Jörn Kaplan 
5  
Markus Buck 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-010|RT:6|12:50    
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Giuseppe Curcio 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-011|RT:6|11:59    
Jakob Belka 
6  
Matthias Hardtke 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-012|RT:6|11:59    
Marco Poggiolini 
5  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-013|RT:6|10:51    
Frank Gebert 
0  
Marco Schachner 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-014|RT:6|11:23    
Achim Braunbeck 
3  
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-015|RT:6|11:00    
Klaus Zobrekis 
0  
Ivo Aarts 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
WR1-016|RT:6|13:11    
Christian Kramer 
6  
Thomas Lüttich 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
WR2-001|RT:6|14:58    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Erol Kayas 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-002|RT:6|14:25    
Stefan Gruber 
1  
Ina Kaplan 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-003|RT:6|14:33    
Marco Dorenburg 
2  
Juri Pisklov 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-004|RT:6|14:34    
Christian Fröhlich 
5  
Raven Sevens 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-005|RT:6|14:14    
Markus Buck 
2  
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-006|RT:6|15:31    
Jakob Belka 
4  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-007|RT:6|14:53    
Marco Schachner 
3  
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR2-008|RT:6|14:18    
Ivo Aarts 
6  
Christian Kramer 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:6|17:08    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Ina Kaplan 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:6|17:08    
Juri Pisklov 
6  
Raven Sevens 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:6|17:32    
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Sascha-Andrej Tege 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:6|17:40    
Klaudio Kerec 
6  
Ivo Aarts 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:6|19:49    
Sebastian Ludwig 
6  
Juri Pisklov 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:6|19:48    
Evangelos Vettas 
6  
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|21:56    
Sebastian Ludwig 
7  
Evangelos Vettas 
5  
Loser = Rank 2