DISZIPLIN: Diverse FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Düsseldorf Classics
06.10.2017 19:30 Uhr - 64er D.K.O. L16
Feld A - HR
Düsseldorf   Düsseldorf
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|23:12    
Sascha Abbas 
1  
Patrick Bund 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:4|23:23    
Joseph Risk 
0  
Patrick Ruhnow 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:4|23:05    
Daniel Jadanec 
2  
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:4|23:17    
Emir Secener 
2  
Fabian Breuer 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:4|23:10    
Christoph Cüppers 
4  
Wienke Thamsen 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:4|22:49    
Jan Stenten 
4  
Jonathan Dreseman 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:4|23:35    
Nico Seidler 
3  
Mesut Akiska 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:4|23:07    
Stephan Waldeck 
4  
Christof Rausch 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR3-001|RT:4|22:51    
Jörg Garbe 
2  
Sascha Abbas 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-002|RT:4|23:04    
Rolf Sauer 
2  
Joseph Risk 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-003|RT:4|22:30    
Vangelis Daglidis 
2  
Daniel Jadanec 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-004|RT:4|22:35    
Udo Grümer 
2  
Emir Secener 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-005|RT:4|22:38    
Christoph Cüppers 
4  
Michael Cromen 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-006|RT:4|22:33    
Patrick Günther 
3  
Jan Stenten 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-007|RT:4|22:49    
Nico Seidler 
4  
Sebastian Bock 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-008|RT:4|22:46    
Stephan Waldeck 
4  
Sascha Kühn 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR2-001|RT:4|22:09    
Sergui Dragos 
2  
Jörg Garbe 
4  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sascha Abbas 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Rolf Sauer 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Joseph Risk 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Vangelis Daglidis 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Daniel Jadanec 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Udo Grümer 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-008|RT:4|21:21    
Emir Secener 
4  
Oliver Szymczak 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-009|RT:4|21:37    
Christoph Cüppers 
4  
Burkhardt Blum 
3  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-010|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Michael Cromen 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Patrick Günther 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jan Stenten 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Nico Seidler 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sebastian Bock 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-015|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Stephan Waldeck 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-016|RT:4|21:49    
Sascha Kühn 
4  
Kevin Jasik 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:4|21:11    
Sergui Dragos 
4  
Markus Schmidthaus 
1  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Emir Secener 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christoph Cüppers 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-010|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-011|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-014|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-015|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-016|RT:4|    
Sascha Kühn 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
BR-001|RT:4|20:34    
Sergui Dragos 
1  
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
BR-002|RT:4|20:00    
Patrick Günther 
4  
Markus Schmidthaus 
1  
BR-003|RT:4|    
Marcel Nottebaum 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Jan Stenten 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Gabriel Niesyto 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|    
Burkhardt Blum 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:4|    
Michael Cromen 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Fabian Breuer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Stephan Waldeck 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|    
Patrick Bund 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-011|RT:4|    
Dennis Jansen 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Kevin Jasik 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Patrick Ruhnow 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|    
Nico Seidler 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-015|RT:4|20:31    
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Emir Secener 
2  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Sebastian Bock 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Rolf Sauer 
0  
BR-018|RT:4|20:23    
Mesut Akiska 
4  
Christoph Cüppers 
3  
BR-019|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Toni Demeter 
0  
BR-020|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Joseph Risk 
0  
BR-021|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Oliver Wieme 
0  
BR-022|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jörg Garbe 
0  
BR-023|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christof Rausch 
0  
BR-024|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Sascha Abbas 
0  
BR-025|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Wienke Thamsen 
0  
BR-026|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Udo Grümer 
0  
BR-027|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Oliver Szymczak 
0  
BR-028|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Kevin Schiller 
0  
BR-029|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Vangelis Daglidis 
0  
BR-030|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Jonathan Dreseman 
0  
BR-031|RT:4|20:33    
Sascha Kühn 
3  
Nikos Klazidis 
4  
BR-032|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Daniel Jadanec 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|21:08    
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
Patrick Günther 
3  
Loser to: LR2-011
WR1-002|RT:4|20:00    
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Jan Stenten 
1  
Loser to: LR2-012
WR1-003|RT:4|20:10    
Gabriel Niesyto 
4  
Burkhardt Blum 
1  
Loser to: LR2-009
WR1-004|RT:4|20:08    
Michael Cromen 
2  
Fabian Breuer 
5  
Loser to: LR2-010
WR1-005|RT:4|20:40    
Stephan Waldeck 
2  
Patrick Bund 
4  
Loser to: LR2-015
WR1-006|RT:4|20:39    
Dennis Jansen 
4  
Kevin Jasik 
0  
Loser to: LR2-016
WR1-007|RT:4|20:10    
Patrick Ruhnow 
4  
Nico Seidler 
2  
Loser to: LR2-013
WR1-008|RT:4|21:10    
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Sebastian Bock 
1  
Loser to: LR2-014
WR1-009|RT:4|20:59    
Rolf Sauer 
0  
Mesut Akiska 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-010|RT:4|20:19    
Toni Demeter 
4  
Joseph Risk 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-011|RT:4|20:39    
Oliver Wieme 
4  
Jörg Garbe 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-012|RT:4|20:58    
Christof Rausch 
4  
Sascha Abbas 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-013|RT:4|21:09    
Wienke Thamsen 
4  
Udo Grümer 
3  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-014|RT:4|20:52    
Oliver Szymczak 
0  
Kevin Schiller 
4  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-015|RT:4|21:30    
Vangelis Daglidis 
3  
Jonathan Dreseman 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-016|RT:4|21:07    
Nikos Klazidis 
4  
Daniel Jadanec 
0  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR2-001|RT:4|22:03    
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
Marcel Nottebaum 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-002|RT:4|21:36    
Gabriel Niesyto 
4  
Fabian Breuer 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-003|RT:4|21:48    
Patrick Bund 
3  
Dennis Jansen 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-004|RT:4|22:14    
Patrick Ruhnow 
2  
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-005|RT:4|21:45    
Mesut Akiska 
3  
Toni Demeter 
4  
Loser to: QL-007
WR2-006|RT:4|22:00    
Oliver Wieme 
4  
Christof Rausch 
0  
Loser to: QL-008
WR2-007|RT:4|22:18    
Wienke Thamsen 
2  
Kevin Schiller 
4  
Loser to: QL-005
WR2-008|RT:4|22:08    
Jonathan Dreseman 
1  
Nikos Klazidis 
4  
Loser to: QL-006
WR3-001|RT:4|00:05    
Ilya Bertsun 
4  
Stephan Waldeck 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-002|RT:4|23:31    
Gabriel Niesyto 
0  
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-003|RT:4|00:00    
Dennis Jansen 
4  
Patrick Ruhnow 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-004|RT:4|00:05    
Klaudio Kerec 
4  
Mesut Akiska 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-005|RT:4|23:31    
Toni Demeter 
4  
Jan Stenten 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-006|RT:4|23:50    
Oliver Wieme 
3  
Patrick Bund 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-007|RT:4|23:55    
Kevin Schiller 
4  
Fabian Breuer 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-008|RT:4|23:40    
Nikos Klazidis 
4  
Christoph Cüppers 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:5|00:32    
Ilya Bertsun 
5  
Marcel Nottebaum 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|01:02    
Dennis Jansen 
3  
Klaudio Kerec 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|00:32    
Toni Demeter 
5  
Patrick Bund 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|00:27    
Kevin Schiller 
5  
Nikos Klazidis 
1  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|02:07    
Ilya Bertsun 
3  
Klaudio Kerec 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|01:18    
Toni Demeter 
0  
Kevin Schiller 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|02:07    
Klaudio Kerec 
1  
Kevin Schiller 
0  
Loser = Rank 2