DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR 8. Pool Factory Open
01.11.2018 10:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Roth   Roth
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|18:17    
Cem Schwandt 
2  
Antonio Benvenuto 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|18:03    
Bernd Jahnke 
4  
Martin Stenger 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|18:12    
Andy Galsterer 
1  
Marcel Kosta 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|18:15    
Erol Kayas 
0  
Willi Georg 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|17:40    
Christian Wagner 
1  
Cem Schwandt 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|17:43    
Bernd Jahnke 
4  
S. Galib 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|17:23    
Dieter Gascho 
2  
Andy Galsterer 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|17:46    
Erol Kayas 
4  
Ralf Seeliger 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|16:25    
Christian Wagner 
4  
Ahmad Trablssia 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|15:50    
David Schleicher 
0  
Cem Schwandt 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|16:27    
Bernd Jahnke 
4  
Christian Dingler 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|16:20    
Carsten Bauhammer 
0  
S. Galib 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|15:49    
Luis Dütsch 
2  
Dieter Gascho 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|15:51    
Martin Burmeister 
1  
Andy Galsterer 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|16:34    
Heiko Difflipp 
2  
Erol Kayas 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|16:29    
Ralf Seeliger 
4  
Dario Gasparovic 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|13:40    
Christian Wagner 
4  
Jens  Müller  
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|13:41    
David Schleicher 
4  
Cem Durukan 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|13:12    
S. Geertsen  
0  
Bernd Jahnke 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|13:58    
Oliver Hacker 
2  
Carsten Bauhammer 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|13:43    
Luis Dütsch 
4  
Francis Bernhard 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|14:16    
Martin Burmeister 
4  
André Schickling 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|14:41    
Heiko Difflipp 
4  
Stefan Becker 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|14:24    
Ralf Seeliger 
4  
Oliver Lux 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|11:43    
Christian Wagner 
1  
Dorin Iusan 
4  
BR-002|RT:4|11:06    
Andy Galsterer 
4  
Jens  Müller  
1  
BR-003|RT:4|11:05    
Dieter Gascho 
4  
David Schleicher 
1  
BR-004|RT:4|11:16    
Cem Durukan 
2  
Martin Stenger 
4  
BR-005|RT:4|11:07    
S. Geertsen  
1  
Antonio Benvenuto 
4  
BR-006|RT:4|11:20    
Bernd Jahnke 
2  
Dario Gasparovic 
4  
BR-007|RT:4|12:03    
Oliver Hacker 
1  
Erol Kayas 
4  
BR-008|RT:4|11:47    
Oliver Hartl 
4  
Carsten Bauhammer 
1  
BR-009|RT:4|11:52    
Willi Georg 
4  
Luis Dütsch 
2  
BR-010|RT:4|11:50    
Cem Schwandt 
4  
Francis Bernhard 
0  
BR-011|RT:4|12:42    
Ahmad Trablssia 
4  
Martin Burmeister 
2  
BR-012|RT:4|12:28    
Ruben Winkler 
4  
André Schickling 
2  
BR-013|RT:4|12:32    
Heiko Difflipp 
1  
Ceyhun Can 
4  
BR-014|RT:4|12:52    
S. Galib 
4  
Stefan Becker 
1  
BR-015|RT:4|12:40    
Ralf Seeliger 
1  
Marcel Kosta 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|13:25    
Oliver Lux 
2  
Christian Dingler 
4  
WR1-001|RT:4|14:46    
Dorin Iusan 
4  
Andy Galsterer 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|14:26    
Dieter Gascho 
2  
Martin Stenger 
4  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|15:11    
Antonio Benvenuto 
4  
Dario Gasparovic 
3  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|15:05    
Erol Kayas 
1  
Oliver Hartl 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|14:53    
Willi Georg 
4  
Cem Schwandt 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|15:07    
Ahmad Trablssia 
0  
Ruben Winkler 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|15:45    
Ceyhun Can 
4  
S. Galib 
3  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|15:39    
Marcel Kosta 
4  
Christian Dingler 
0  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|16:45    
Dorin Iusan 
4  
Martin Stenger 
1  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:4|17:05    
Antonio Benvenuto 
1  
Oliver Hartl 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:4|17:08    
Willi Georg 
2  
Ruben Winkler 
4  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:4|17:27    
Ceyhun Can 
4  
Marcel Kosta 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:6|19:19    
Dorin Iusan 
2  
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:6|19:45    
Oliver Hartl 
5  
Willi Georg 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:6|20:00    
Ruben Winkler 
6  
Bernd Jahnke 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:6|19:45    
Ceyhun Can 
3  
Antonio Benvenuto 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:6|21:17    
Marcel Kosta 
5  
Willi Georg 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:6|20:54    
Ruben Winkler 
6  
Antonio Benvenuto 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:6|21:28    
Willi Georg 
6  
Ruben Winkler 
5  
Loser = Rank 2