DISZIPLIN: 9-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Highlander Open 2018
27.10.2018 10:00 Uhr - 64er D.K.O. L16
Feld A - HR
Weissenburg   Weissenburg
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|13:28    
M. Messingschlager 
6  
Marco Netzbandt 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:5|12:26    
Irene Ernst 
1  
Tobias Hoiß  
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:5|13:20    
Christian Rogga 
2  
Cem Schwandt 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:5|14:00    
Werner Schäfer 
4  
Dieter Gascho 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:5|13:45    
Oliver Hacker 
2  
Ralf Seeliger 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:5|13:11    
Sebastian Braun 
2  
Max Schuster 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:5|12:52    
Hartmut Kwick 
4  
Martin Enser 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:5|12:55    
Thomas Pöschl 
6  
Thomas Weinmann 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR3-001|RT:5|12:40    
M. Messingschlager 
6  
P. Kratochwill 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-002|RT:5|11:52    
Irene Ernst 
6  
Manfred Schäfer 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-003|RT:5|12:09    
Alex Tauber 
4  
Christian Rogga 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-004|RT:5|12:49    
Werner Schäfer 
6  
Lisa Bruder 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-005|RT:5|12:12    
Oliver Hacker 
6  
Sabine Backhaus 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-006|RT:5|12:32    
Roland Klee 
3  
Sebastian Braun 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-007|RT:5|12:02    
Thorsten Bruder 
5  
Hartmut Kwick 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-008|RT:5|12:14    
Kay Knorrscheidt 
1  
Thomas Pöschl 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR2-001|RT:5|11:53    
M. Messingschlager 
6  
Hendrik Franke 
3  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
P. Kratochwill 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Irene Ernst 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Manfred Schäfer 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Alex Tauber 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Rogga 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Werner Schäfer 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-008|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Lisa Bruder 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Oliver Hacker 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-010|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Sabine Backhaus 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-011|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Roland Klee 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Sebastian Braun 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thorsten Bruder 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Hartmut Kwick 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-015|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Kay Knorrscheidt 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Pöschl 
0  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
M. Messingschlager 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-010|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-011|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-015|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
BR-001|RT:5|    
Frank Egerter 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|11:13    
M. Messingschlager 
5  
Roland Klee 
6  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Sebastian Braun 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Cem Schwandt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Tobias Felbermeir 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|    
Oliver Hacker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:5|    
Dieter Gascho 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Sabine Backhaus 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Kay Knorrscheidt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|    
Werner Zimmerer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-011|RT:5|    
Marco Netzbandt 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Thomas Pöschl 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Thorsten Bruder 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|    
Thomas Ostermeier 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-015|RT:5|    
Hartmut Kwick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Tobias Hoiß  
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Dorin Iusan 
0  
BR-018|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Irene Ernst 
0  
BR-019|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Manfred Schäfer 
0  
BR-020|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Martin Enser 
0  
BR-021|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Marcel Kosta 
0  
BR-022|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Hendrik Franke 
0  
BR-023|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Weinmann 
0  
BR-024|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
P. Kratochwill 
0  
BR-025|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Werner Schäfer 
0  
BR-026|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Ralf Seeliger 
0  
BR-027|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Oliver Hartl 
0  
BR-028|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Lisa Bruder 
0  
BR-029|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
A. Scheuermeyer 
0  
BR-030|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Alex Tauber 
0  
BR-031|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Rogga 
0  
BR-032|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Max Schuster 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|11:48    
Frank Egerter 
6  
Roland Klee 
4  
Loser to: LR2-011
WR1-002|RT:6|11:00    
Sebastian Braun 
1  
Cem Schwandt 
6  
Loser to: LR2-012
WR1-003|RT:6|10:58    
Tobias Felbermeir 
6  
Oliver Hacker 
3  
Loser to: LR2-009
WR1-004|RT:6|11:15    
Dieter Gascho 
6  
Sabine Backhaus 
3  
Loser to: LR2-010
WR1-005|RT:6|11:17    
Kay Knorrscheidt 
3  
Werner Zimmerer 
6  
Loser to: LR2-015
WR1-006|RT:6|11:27    
Marco Netzbandt 
6  
Thomas Pöschl 
4  
Loser to: LR2-016
WR1-007|RT:6|11:05    
Thorsten Bruder 
2  
Thomas Ostermeier 
6  
Loser to: LR2-013
WR1-008|RT:6|10:59    
Hartmut Kwick 
2  
Tobias Hoiß  
6  
Loser to: LR2-014
WR1-009|RT:6|11:03    
Dorin Iusan 
6  
Irene Ernst 
3  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-010|RT:6|10:43    
Manfred Schäfer 
0  
Martin Enser 
6  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-011|RT:6|11:02    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Hendrik Franke 
2  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-012|RT:6|11:02    
Thomas Weinmann 
6  
P. Kratochwill 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-013|RT:6|10:56    
Werner Schäfer 
2  
Ralf Seeliger 
6  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-014|RT:5|12:05    
Oliver Hartl 
6  
Lisa Bruder 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-015|RT:5|11:25    
A. Scheuermeyer 
6  
Alex Tauber 
0  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-016|RT:5|11:21    
Christian Rogga 
0  
Max Schuster 
6  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR2-001|RT:5|12:31    
Frank Egerter 
6  
Cem Schwandt 
3  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-002|RT:5|12:56    
Tobias Felbermeir 
6  
Dieter Gascho 
1  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-003|RT:5|12:39    
Werner Zimmerer 
6  
Marco Netzbandt 
5  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-004|RT:5|11:59    
Thomas Ostermeier 
6  
Tobias Hoiß  
4  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-005|RT:5|11:31    
Dorin Iusan 
6  
Martin Enser 
0  
Loser to: QL-007
WR2-006|RT:5|11:40    
Marcel Kosta 
6  
Thomas Weinmann 
1  
Loser to: QL-008
WR2-007|RT:5|12:55    
Ralf Seeliger 
3  
Oliver Hartl 
6  
Loser to: QL-005
WR2-008|RT:5|12:23    
A. Scheuermeyer 
6  
Max Schuster 
4  
Loser to: QL-006
WR3-001|RT:7|14:49    
Frank Egerter 
3  
Thomas Pöschl 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-002|RT:7|14:53    
Tobias Felbermeir 
7  
Cem Schwandt 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-003|RT:7|15:19    
Werner Zimmerer 
7  
Dieter Gascho 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-004|RT:7|15:13    
Thomas Ostermeier 
4  
Max Schuster 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-005|RT:7|15:01    
Dorin Iusan 
2  
Tobias Hoiß  
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-006|RT:7|15:04    
Marcel Kosta 
7  
Martin Enser 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-007|RT:7|15:04    
Oliver Hartl 
7  
M. Messingschlager 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-008|RT:7|14:41    
A. Scheuermeyer 
3  
Ralf Seeliger 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:9|16:36    
Thomas Pöschl 
9  
Tobias Felbermeir 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:9|17:06    
Werner Zimmerer 
9  
Max Schuster 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:9|16:50    
Tobias Hoiß  
5  
Marcel Kosta 
9  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:9|16:50    
Oliver Hartl 
9  
Ralf Seeliger 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:9|18:30    
Thomas Pöschl 
9  
Werner Zimmerer 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:9|19:16    
Marcel Kosta 
7  
Oliver Hartl 
9  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:9|22:45    
Thomas Pöschl 
9  
Oliver Hartl 
8  
Loser = Rank 2