DISZIPLIN: 8-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR 7. Die Drei Cup
01.11.2018 10:00 Uhr - 64er D.K.O. L16
Feld A - HR
Sindelfingen   Sindelfingen
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|17:36    
Raven Sevens 
1  
M. Messingschlager 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-002|RT:6|16:43    
Danilo Radunovic 
6  
Toni Yoveski 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-003|RT:6|18:56    
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Michael Kormann 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-004|RT:6|17:14    
G. Weißenberger 
6  
Ruben Frick 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-005|RT:6|16:03    
Mario He 
6  
Ichiro Adachi 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-006|RT:6|17:33    
C. Schneider 
6  
Oliver Jörger 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-007|RT:6|18:39    
Frank Gebert 
6  
Islam Taiti 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
QL-008|RT:6|17:28    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Werner Zimmerer 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR3-001|RT:6|16:38    
Raven Sevens 
6  
Soner Ulucanli 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-002|RT:6|15:50    
Herrmann Harald 
3  
Danilo Radunovic 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-003|RT:6|17:54    
Tanes Tanasomboon 
5  
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-004|RT:6|16:02    
Frank Egerter 
4  
G. Weißenberger 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-005|RT:6|14:50    
Holger Vier 
2  
Mario He 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-006|RT:6|15:32    
Hanno Bröcker 
0  
C. Schneider 
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-007|RT:6|17:25    
Frank Gebert 
6  
Kristina Grim 
4  
Loser = Rank 25
LR3-008|RT:6|16:19    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Xanthos Vlassidis 
3  
Loser = Rank 25
LR2-001|RT:6|15:04    
Mann Ingo 
2  
Raven Sevens 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-002|RT:6|14:33    
Boris Beleski 
2  
Soner Ulucanli 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-003|RT:6|14:55    
Herrmann Harald 
6  
Patrick Klaus 
1  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-004|RT:6|13:51    
Danilo Radunovic 
6  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-005|RT:6|16:05    
Nielsen Brian 
0  
Tanes Tanasomboon 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-006|RT:6|14:59    
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Marc Glatz 
5  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-007|RT:6|14:44    
Frank Egerter 
6  
Marc Wagner 
2  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-008|RT:6|14:47    
Daniel Merbitz 
4  
G. Weißenberger 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-009|RT:6|13:37    
Denis Maric 
0  
Holger Vier 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-010|RT:6|14:07    
S. Harbrecht-Berndt 
0  
Mario He 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-011|RT:6|14:25    
Hanno Bröcker 
6  
Daniel Jimeniz 
1  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-012|RT:6|13:56    
Patrick Lang 
1  
C. Schneider 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-013|RT:6|15:36    
Guido Gastaldi 
0  
Frank Gebert 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-014|RT:6|15:25    
Kristina Grim 
6  
Bruno Ernst 
1  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-015|RT:6|15:18    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
Gerd Junker 
3  
Loser = Rank 33
LR2-016|RT:6|13:47    
Bert Domke 
1  
Xanthos Vlassidis 
6  
Loser = Rank 33
LR1-001|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Mann Ingo 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-002|RT:6|13:34    
Andreas Wittmeier 
2  
Boris Beleski 
6  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-003|RT:6|12:46    
Herrmann Harald 
6  
Markus Schaub 
2  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-004|RT:6|12:35    
Danilo Radunovic 
6  
Frank Wagenmann 
2  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-005|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Nielsen Brian 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-006|RT:6|12:59    
Sandra Ortner 
2  
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-007|RT:6|13:04    
Alfred Zmoos 
4  
Frank Egerter 
6  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-008|RT:6|    
Daniel Merbitz 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-009|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Denis Maric 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-010|RT:6|13:36    
S. Harbrecht-Berndt 
6  
Tim Junker 
5  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-011|RT:6|13:26    
Hanno Bröcker 
6  
Marcel Stecher 
2  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-012|RT:6|12:19    
Patrick Lang 
6  
Nathalie Rohmer 
1  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-013|RT:6|14:36    
A. Kronenbitter 
5  
Guido Gastaldi 
6  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-014|RT:6|14:11    
Fabian Neglein 
5  
Kristina Grim 
6  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-015|RT:6|14:20    
Nicolas Ottermann 
6  
H. Benzinger 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
LR1-016|RT:6|    
Bert Domke 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 49
BR-001|RT:6|    
Daniel Jimeniz 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|11:37    
Dominik Ostermann 
6  
Mann Ingo 
2  
BR-003|RT:6|11:39    
C. Schneider 
6  
Andreas Wittmeier 
3  
BR-004|RT:6|11:16    
Boris Beleski 
2  
Michael Kormann 
6  
BR-005|RT:6|11:31    
Herrmann Harald 
3  
Ruben Frick 
6  
BR-006|RT:6|11:19    
Markus Schaub 
0  
Holger Vier 
6  
BR-007|RT:6|11:13    
Danilo Radunovic 
0  
Mario He 
6  
BR-008|RT:6|11:22    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
6  
Frank Wagenmann 
3  
BR-009|RT:6|    
Gerd Junker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-010|RT:6|11:53    
Nielsen Brian 
4  
M. Messingschlager 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|11:50    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
6  
Sandra Ortner 
4  
BR-012|RT:6|11:26    
Christian Brehme 
6  
Mazi Shahverdi 
2  
BR-013|RT:6|11:28    
Thore Sönksen 
6  
Alfred Zmoos 
1  
BR-014|RT:6|11:43    
Frank Gebert 
6  
Frank Egerter 
4  
BR-015|RT:6|12:20    
Bruno Ernst 
6  
Daniel Merbitz 
5  
BR-016|RT:6|    
Toni Yoveski 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-017|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Ibrahim Uzun 
0  
BR-018|RT:6|11:40    
Patrick Klaus 
6  
Denis Maric 
3  
BR-019|RT:6|11:14    
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
6  
S. Harbrecht-Berndt 
0  
BR-020|RT:6|11:20    
Islam Taiti 
6  
Tim Junker 
0  
BR-021|RT:6|12:06    
Werner Zimmerer 
6  
Hanno Bröcker 
4  
BR-022|RT:6|11:10    
Raven Sevens 
6  
Marcel Stecher 
2  
BR-023|RT:6|11:02    
Patrick Lang 
2  
Thomas May 
6  
BR-024|RT:6|11:29    
Nathalie Rohmer 
2  
Soner Ulucanli 
6  
BR-025|RT:6|11:36    
A. Kronenbitter 
2  
Marc Wagner 
6  
BR-026|RT:6|12:33    
Ichiro Adachi 
6  
Guido Gastaldi 
2  
BR-027|RT:6|12:24    
Fabian Neglein 
5  
G. Weißenberger 
6  
BR-028|RT:6|12:28    
Kristina Grim 
1  
Roman Hybler 
6  
BR-029|RT:6|12:33    
Tanes Tanasomboon 
6  
Nicolas Ottermann 
2  
BR-030|RT:6|13:31    
H. Benzinger 
4  
Oliver Jörger 
6  
BR-031|RT:6|12:06    
Marc Glatz 
6  
Bert Domke 
0  
BR-032|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas Doussos 
0  
WR1-001|RT:6|13:05    
Daniel Jimeniz 
3  
Dominik Ostermann 
6  
Loser to: LR2-011
WR1-002|RT:6|13:02    
C. Schneider 
2  
Michael Kormann 
6  
Loser to: LR2-012
WR1-003|RT:6|12:36    
Ruben Frick 
6  
Holger Vier 
1  
Loser to: LR2-009
WR1-004|RT:6|12:36    
Mario He 
1  
Ricardo Gutjahr 
6  
Loser to: LR2-010
WR1-005|RT:6|12:56    
Gerd Junker 
3  
M. Messingschlager 
6  
Loser to: LR2-015
WR1-006|RT:6|12:57    
Xanthos Vlassidis 
0  
Christian Brehme 
6  
Loser to: LR2-016
WR1-007|RT:6|14:03    
Thore Sönksen 
6  
Frank Gebert 
5  
Loser to: LR2-013
WR1-008|RT:6|13:37    
Bruno Ernst 
4  
Toni Yoveski 
6  
Loser to: LR2-014
WR1-009|RT:6|14:11    
Ibrahim Uzun 
6  
Patrick Klaus 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-010|RT:6|12:41    
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
3  
Islam Taiti 
6  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-011|RT:6|14:03    
Werner Zimmerer 
6  
Raven Sevens 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-012|RT:6|12:29    
Thomas May 
6  
Soner Ulucanli 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-013|RT:6|13:41    
Marc Wagner 
1  
Ichiro Adachi 
6  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-014|RT:6|13:25    
G. Weißenberger 
0  
Roman Hybler 
6  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-015|RT:6|15:26    
Tanes Tanasomboon 
5  
Oliver Jörger 
6  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-016|RT:6|13:47    
Marc Glatz 
4  
Thomas Doussos 
6  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR2-001|RT:6|14:01    
Dominik Ostermann 
6  
Michael Kormann 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-002|RT:6|13:51    
Ruben Frick 
1  
Ricardo Gutjahr 
6  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-003|RT:6|13:52    
M. Messingschlager 
2  
Christian Brehme 
6  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-004|RT:6|15:47    
Thore Sönksen 
6  
Toni Yoveski 
3  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-005|RT:6|15:31    
Ibrahim Uzun 
6  
Islam Taiti 
2  
Loser to: QL-007
WR2-006|RT:6|15:19    
Werner Zimmerer 
3  
Thomas May 
6  
Loser to: QL-008
WR2-007|RT:6|14:51    
Ichiro Adachi 
1  
Roman Hybler 
6  
Loser to: QL-005
WR2-008|RT:6|16:47    
Oliver Jörger 
3  
Thomas Doussos 
6  
Loser to: QL-006
WR3-001|RT:7|18:49    
Dominik Ostermann 
0  
G. Weißenberger 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-002|RT:7|19:36    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
7  
Nicolas Ottermann 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-003|RT:7|20:20    
Christian Brehme 
6  
Frank Gebert 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-004|RT:7|21:25    
Thore Sönksen 
7  
Mazi Shahverdi 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-005|RT:7|18:50    
Ibrahim Uzun 
1  
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-006|RT:7|18:52    
Thomas May 
0  
Mario He 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-007|RT:7|18:56    
Roman Hybler 
7  
C. Schneider 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
WR3-008|RT:7|19:30    
Thomas Doussos 
5  
M. Messingschlager 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
QF-001|RT:7|21:08    
G. Weißenberger 
6  
Ricardo Gutjahr 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:7|23:32    
Frank Gebert 
3  
Thore Sönksen 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:7|20:16    
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Mario He 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:7|20:28    
Roman Hybler 
7  
M. Messingschlager 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:7|01:03    
Ricardo Gutjahr 
1  
Thore Sönksen 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:7|22:44    
Danilo Radunovic 
7  
Roman Hybler 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|03:10    
Thore Sönksen 
7  
Danilo Radunovic 
6  
Loser = Rank 2