DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld E - HR BC Dissen 10-Ball Turnier
28.10.2018 14:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O.
Feld E - HR
Dissen   Dissen
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:4|23:18    
Thomas Modzel 
4  
Albair Matloub 
2  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001|RT:4|22:43    
Thomas Modzel 
4  
Paulo Mendes 
3  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:4|21:43    
Thomas Modzel 
4  
J. Wollschläger 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:4|21:57    
Michael Ruwe 
3  
Paulo Mendes 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:4|20:59    
Roland Niehaus 
0  
Thomas Modzel 
4  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:4|21:15    
Michael Ruwe 
4  
Norbert Willmann 
2  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:4|20:03    
Christian Hahlbohm 
1  
Roland Niehaus 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:4|20:34    
Jan Tekbas 
3  
Thomas Modzel 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:4|19:59    
Christian Redekop 
2  
Michael Ruwe 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:4|20:45    
Norbert Willmann 
4  
Henry Müller 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:4|19:08    
Christian Hahlbohm 
4  
Matthias Hodde 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:4|19:32    
Christoph Köstner 
2  
Jan Tekbas 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:4|19:28    
Michael Kampers 
2  
Christian Redekop 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:4|19:52    
Norbert Willmann 
4  
Pascal Schwendtner 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:4|17:51    
Ali Alrifai 
3  
Christian Hahlbohm 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:4|17:31    
Aaron Downey 
2  
Matthias Hodde 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:4|18:23    
Felix Alex 
1  
Christoph Köstner 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:4|18:01    
Jan Tekbas 
4  
Kasim Aksu 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:4|17:15    
Hans Werner Zimny 
0  
Michael Kampers 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:4|17:11    
Christian Redekop 
4  
P. Mosane-Razawi 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:4|17:59    
Boris Ivanovski 
1  
Norbert Willmann 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:4|18:07    
Christof Henke 
3  
Pascal Schwendtner 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Ali Alrifai 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Aaron Downey 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Felix Alex 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Jan Tekbas 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Hans Werner Zimny 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:4|    
Christian Redekop 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Boris Ivanovski 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:4|    
Christof Henke 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:4|    
Thomas Modzel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|15:20    
P. Mosane-Razawi 
4  
Ali Alrifai 
3  
BR-003|RT:4|15:06    
Aaron Downey 
1  
Albair Matloub 
4  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Michael Kampers 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Roland Niehaus 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|14:57    
Pascal Schwendtner 
4  
Felix Alex 
1  
BR-007|RT:4|15:10    
Norbert Willmann 
4  
Jan Tekbas 
2  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Paulo Mendes 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Matthias Hodde 
0  
BR-010|RT:4|15:32    
Hans Werner Zimny 
1  
Henry Müller 
4  
BR-011|RT:4|15:49    
Christian Redekop 
2  
Steven Giannotti 
4  
BR-012|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Christian Hahlbohm 
0  
BR-013|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Kasim Aksu 
0  
BR-014|RT:4|15:40    
Michael Ruwe 
4  
Boris Ivanovski 
1  
BR-015|RT:4|16:07    
Christof Henke 
2  
Christoph Köstner 
4  
BR-016|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
J. Wollschläger 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|16:08    
Thomas Modzel 
4  
P. Mosane-Razawi 
3  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:4|16:30    
Albair Matloub 
4  
Michael Kampers 
2  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:4|16:34    
Roland Niehaus 
4  
Pascal Schwendtner 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:4|16:46    
Norbert Willmann 
1  
Paulo Mendes 
4  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:4|16:48    
Matthias Hodde 
1  
Henry Müller 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:4|16:56    
Steven Giannotti 
4  
Christian Hahlbohm 
0  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:4|16:57    
Kasim Aksu 
0  
Michael Ruwe 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:4|17:21    
Christoph Köstner 
1  
J. Wollschläger 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:4|18:45    
Thomas Modzel 
1  
Albair Matloub 
4  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-002|RT:4|19:23    
Roland Niehaus 
3  
Paulo Mendes 
4  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR2-003|RT:4|18:46    
Henry Müller 
1  
Steven Giannotti 
4  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-004|RT:4|18:52    
Michael Ruwe 
1  
J. Wollschläger 
4  
Loser to: LR4-003
QFW-001|RT:4|20:40    
Albair Matloub 
4  
Paulo Mendes 
1  
Loser to: QFL-002
QFW-002|RT:4|20:07    
Steven Giannotti 
4  
J. Wollschläger 
1  
Loser to: QFL-001
HFW-001|RT:4|21:18    
Albair Matloub 
0  
Steven Giannotti 
4  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:4|23:56    
Steven Giannotti 
4  
Thomas Modzel 
0  
Loser = Rank 2