DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR Konstanzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019
14.09.2019 10:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L4
Feld A - HR
Konstanz   Konstanz
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|17:06    
Roman Hybler 
5  
Jan Mrňák 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QL-002|RT:5|19:23    
Thorsten Mohr 
2  
Hanno Bröcker 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:5|15:58    
Roman Hybler 
5  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
0  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:5|18:04    
Fran Gatsby 
4  
Thorsten Mohr 
5  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:5|15:06    
Roman Hybler 
5  
Julian Tremmel 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:5|15:22    
Hanspeter Michael 
1  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:5|15:54    
Fran Gatsby 
5  
Sebastian Gähler 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:5|16:19    
Qayssar al-Saedi 
4  
Thorsten Mohr 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|14:26    
Roman Hybler 
5  
Woldai Wagner 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|14:36    
Hanspeter Michael 
5  
Uwe Hirschmann 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|14:30    
Fran Gatsby 
5  
Dirk Reuss 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|15:10    
Qayssar al-Saedi 
5  
Alexander Peer 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|13:28    
Ralf Grießhaber 
2  
Roman Hybler 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Woldai Wagner 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Hanspeter Michael 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Uwe Hirschmann 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Fran Gatsby 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Dirk Reuss 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Qayssar al-Saedi 
0  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|13:33    
Alexander Peer 
5  
Jürgen Duile 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Ralf Grießhaber 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Alexander Peer 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Dirk Reuss 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|11:31    
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
5  
Ralf Grießhaber 
3  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Fran Gatsby 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Hanno Bröcker 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Jürgen Duile 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|    
Julian Tremmel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-007|RT:5|    
Michael Smith 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Qayssar al-Saedi 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Woldai Wagner 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thomas May 
0  
BR-011|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thorsten Mohr 
0  
BR-012|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Roman Hybler 
0  
BR-013|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Jan Mrňák 
0  
BR-014|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Uwe Hirschmann 
0  
BR-015|RT:5|12:01    
Hanspeter Michael 
5  
Alexander Peer 
4  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Sebastian Gähler 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|13:04    
Dirk Reuss 
3  
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
5  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|12:07    
Fran Gatsby 
0  
Hanno Bröcker 
5  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|11:38    
Jürgen Duile 
2  
Julian Tremmel 
5  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|12:02    
Michael Smith 
5  
Qayssar al-Saedi 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|11:35    
Woldai Wagner 
3  
Thomas May 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|12:44    
Thorsten Mohr 
5  
Roman Hybler 
3  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|11:16    
Jan Mrňák 
5  
Uwe Hirschmann 
1  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|13:01    
Hanspeter Michael 
3  
Sebastian Gähler 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|13:52    
Y. Ullmann-Hybler 
1  
Hanno Bröcker 
5  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-002|RT:5|12:46    
Julian Tremmel 
0  
Michael Smith 
5  
Loser to: LR4-001
WR2-003|RT:5|13:30    
Thomas May 
5  
Thorsten Mohr 
2  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-004|RT:5|13:49    
Jan Mrňák 
5  
Sebastian Gähler 
2  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR3-001|RT:5|15:03    
Hanno Bröcker 
0  
Michael Smith 
5  
Loser to: QL-002
WR3-002|RT:5|14:58    
Thomas May 
5  
Jan Mrňák 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
HF-001|RT:6|20:32    
Michael Smith 
4  
Roman Hybler 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:6|20:32    
Thomas May 
6  
Hanno Bröcker 
3  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:7|22:07    
Roman Hybler 
7  
Thomas May 
2  
Loser = Rank 2