DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Endrunde A - HR REWE Sommer Cup 2019
03.08.2019 18:00 Uhr - 16er D.K.O. L8 Platz 3/4
Endrunde A - HR
Hürth   Hürth
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|21:32    
Jörg Garbe 
2  
Fabian Grube 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|21:31    
Volker Hess 
1  
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|21:58    
Artur Morari 
1  
Jonas Dohr 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|21:32    
Dino Rekic 
0  
Niklas Dohr 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:4|20:21    
Jörg Garbe 
4  
Marco Schmitt 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:4|21:02    
Ouassim Chedati 
2  
Volker Hess 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:4|21:13    
H. Djulovic 
3  
Artur Morari 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:4|21:09    
Dino Rekic 
4  
A. Schützenhofer 
2  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:4|18:40    
Reiner Wirsbitzki 
4  
Jörg Garbe 
2  
BR-002|RT:4|18:31    
Marco Schmitt 
2  
Jonas Dohr 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|18:25    
Niklas Dohr 
4  
Ouassim Chedati 
2  
BR-004|RT:4|18:24    
Andreas Weber 
4  
Volker Hess 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|19:27    
Morten Fleischmann 
4  
H. Djulovic 
3  
BR-006|RT:4|19:20    
Fabian Grube 
4  
Artur Morari 
2  
BR-007|RT:4|19:17    
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Dino Rekic 
1  
BR-008|RT:4|19:17    
Lars Kuckherm 
4  
A. Schützenhofer 
2  
WR1-001|RT:5|20:11    
Reiner Wirsbitzki 
5  
Jonas Dohr 
2  
Loser to: QL-003
WR1-002|RT:5|20:02    
Niklas Dohr 
1  
Andreas Weber 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
WR1-003|RT:5|20:45    
Morten Fleischmann 
5  
Fabian Grube 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
WR1-004|RT:5|20:14    
Marcel Nottebaum 
2  
Lars Kuckherm 
5  
Loser to: QL-002
QF-001|RT:5|23:16    
Reiner Wirsbitzki 
4  
Fabian Grube 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|22:51    
Andreas Weber 
5  
Jonas Dohr 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|23:01    
Morten Fleischmann 
5  
Marcel Nottebaum 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|23:04    
Lars Kuckherm 
4  
Niklas Dohr 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:6|00:26    
Fabian Grube 
6  
Andreas Weber 
3  
Loser to: KF-001
HF-002|RT:6|00:26    
Morten Fleischmann 
6  
Niklas Dohr 
5  
Loser to: KF-001
KF-001|RT:5|00:35    
Andreas Weber 
5  
Niklas Dohr 
4  
Loser = Rank 4
F-001|RT:6|01:53    
Fabian Grube 
4  
Morten Fleischmann 
6  
Loser = Rank 2