DISZIPLIN: 10-Ball FELD STATUS: BEENDET KATEGORIE: ALL
Feld A - HR 5th Lions Open Bonn
01.11.2019 11:00 Uhr - 32er D.K.O. L8
Feld A - HR
Bonn   Bonn
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:5|18:11    
Moritz Neuhausen 
3  
Johannes Geihe 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:5|19:15    
Marcel Nottebaum 
3  
Tobias Bongers 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:5|19:07    
Niklas Dohr 
5  
C. Steinlage 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:5|18:36    
Stephan Waldeck 
5  
Michael Bonhoff 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:5|17:29    
Moritz Neuhausen 
5  
A. Kronenbitter 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:5|17:27    
Marcel Nottebaum 
5  
Martin Breuer 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:5|18:02    
Niklas Dohr 
5  
Rafael Ybañez 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:5|17:35    
Marco Schmitt 
2  
Stephan Waldeck 
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:5|15:27    
Mohammad Soufi 
4  
Moritz Neuhausen 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:5|15:59    
A. Kronenbitter 
5  
Thiemo Biesinger 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:5|16:22    
Marcel Nottebaum 
5  
Dieter Sellbach 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:5|16:44    
Martin Breuer 
5  
H. Tzschichholtz 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:5|16:09    
Marcel Waletzko 
2  
Niklas Dohr 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:5|17:16    
Rafael Ybañez 
5  
Michael Pauli 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:5|16:20    
Michael Cromen 
3  
Marco Schmitt 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:5|16:07    
Vural Sayin 
3  
Stephan Waldeck 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Mohammad Soufi 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:5|14:44    
A. Kronenbitter 
5  
Jens Rittmeyer 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:5|14:45    
Wolfgang Gurland 
3  
Marcel Nottebaum 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:5|14:48    
Martin Breuer 
5  
Oliver Hein 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Marcel Waletzko 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:5|15:33    
Rafael Ybañez 
5  
Sebastian Arendts 
2  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:5|15:20    
Marc Glatz 
3  
Michael Cromen 
5  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:5|    
Vural Sayin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:5|    
Michael Pauli 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|12:01    
Tobias Bongers 
5  
Mohammad Soufi 
2  
BR-003|RT:5|11:49    
A. Kronenbitter 
0  
Niklas Dohr 
5  
BR-004|RT:5|12:09    
Jens Rittmeyer 
1  
Emrah Güvenc 
5  
BR-005|RT:5|11:56    
Stephan Waldeck 
5  
Wolfgang Gurland 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|12:25    
Marcel Nottebaum 
4  
Fabian Grube 
5  
BR-007|RT:5|12:03    
Martin Breuer 
1  
Johannes Geihe 
5  
BR-008|RT:5|12:29    
Marco Schmitt 
5  
Oliver Hein 
1  
BR-009|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thiemo Biesinger 
0  
BR-010|RT:5|12:43    
Marcel Waletzko 
1  
Michael Bonhoff 
5  
BR-011|RT:5|12:39    
Moritz Neuhausen 
5  
Rafael Ybañez 
1  
BR-012|RT:5|12:47    
Sebastian Arendts 
3  
Marko Vogel 
5  
BR-013|RT:5|13:16    
Marc Glatz 
4  
C. Steinlage 
5  
BR-014|RT:5|13:18    
Michael Cromen 
3  
H. Tzschichholtz 
5  
BR-015|RT:5|13:49    
Vural Sayin 
2  
Dragan Tosic 
5  
BR-016|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Dieter Sellbach 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|13:38    
Michael Pauli 
2  
Tobias Bongers 
5  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-002|RT:5|13:52    
Niklas Dohr 
4  
Emrah Güvenc 
5  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR1-003|RT:5|13:39    
Stephan Waldeck 
3  
Fabian Grube 
5  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-004|RT:5|13:51    
Johannes Geihe 
5  
Marco Schmitt 
0  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-005|RT:5|14:12    
Thiemo Biesinger 
1  
Michael Bonhoff 
5  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-006|RT:5|14:24    
Moritz Neuhausen 
4  
Marko Vogel 
5  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-007|RT:5|14:43    
C. Steinlage 
5  
H. Tzschichholtz 
2  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-008|RT:5|15:17    
Dragan Tosic 
5  
Dieter Sellbach 
4  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR2-001|RT:5|17:41    
Tobias Bongers 
4  
Emrah Güvenc 
5  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-002|RT:5|16:43    
Fabian Grube 
5  
Johannes Geihe 
0  
Loser to: QL-001
WR2-003|RT:5|15:28    
Michael Bonhoff 
1  
Marko Vogel 
5  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-004|RT:5|17:40    
C. Steinlage 
3  
Dragan Tosic 
5  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:5|20:37    
Emrah Güvenc 
7  
Niklas Dohr 
5  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:5|20:19    
Fabian Grube 
0  
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:5|20:20    
Marko Vogel 
5  
Stephan Waldeck 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:5|20:18    
Dragan Tosic 
1  
Johannes Geihe 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:5|22:00    
Emrah Güvenc 
3  
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:5|21:42    
Stephan Waldeck 
7  
Johannes Geihe 
5  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:5|22:48    
Tobias Bongers 
7  
Stephan Waldeck 
1  
Loser = Rank 2