Saturday morning - VR 2. Dresden Open 2017
19.08.2017 09:30 Uhr - Groups
Saturday morning - VR
Fortschritt: 90 / 90 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mo. Soufi  -  Ma. Scholze 5 : 0  
  Cl. Ebert  -  Zd. Voboril 2 : 5  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Zd. Voboril 5 : 1  
  Va. Engler  -  Cl. Ebert 2 : 5  
 
  Mo. Soufi  -  Cl. Ebert 5 : 0  
  Va. Engler  -  Ma. Scholze 0 : 5  
 
  Zd. Voboril  -  Ma. Scholze 5 : 4  
  Mo. Soufi  -  Va. Engler 5 : 1  
 
  Va. Engler  -  Zd. Voboril 3 : 5  
  Cl. Ebert  -  Ma. Scholze 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mohammad Soufi SYR 4 4 20 2 +18
Zdenek Voboril CZE 4 3 16 14 +2
Clemens Ebert GER 4 2 12 13 -1
Mario Scholze GER 4 1 10 15 -5
Vanessa Engler GER 4 0 6 20 -14
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  In. Albrecht  -  Di. Rinkenberg 5 : 2  
  Th. May  -  He. Salameh 5 : 2  
 
  In. Albrecht  -  He. Salameh 5 : 0  
  Be. Gottschalk  -  Th. May 4 : 5  
 
  In. Albrecht  -  Th. May 1 : 5  
  Be. Gottschalk  -  Di. Rinkenberg 5 : 3  
 
  He. Salameh  -  Di. Rinkenberg 3 : 5  
  In. Albrecht  -  Be. Gottschalk 5 : 3  
 
  Be. Gottschalk  -  He. Salameh 5 : 0  
  Th. May  -  Di. Rinkenberg 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas May GER 4 4 20 10 +10
Ingo Albrecht GER 4 3 16 10 +6
Bernd Gottschalk GER 4 2 17 13 +4
Dieter Rinkenberg GER 4 1 13 18 -5
Hekmat Salameh SYR 4 0 5 20 -15
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Fleischmann  -  Al. Usbeck 5 : 3  
  Al. Schneider  -  Al. Krahmer 5 : 2  
 
  Fleischmann  -  Al. Krahmer 5 : 1  
  St. Schmidt  -  Al. Schneider 5 : 3  
 
  Fleischmann  -  Al. Schneider 5 : 3  
  St. Schmidt  -  Al. Usbeck 3 : 5  
 
  Al. Krahmer  -  Al. Usbeck 3 : 5  
  Fleischmann  -  St. Schmidt 5 : 2  
 
  St. Schmidt  -  Al. Krahmer 5 : 3  
  Al. Schneider  -  Al. Usbeck 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Morten Fleischmann GER 4 4 20 9 +11
Alexander Usbeck GER 4 3 18 13 +5
Steffen Schmidt GER 4 2 15 16 -1
Al. Schneider GER 4 1 13 17 -4
Alfred Krahmer GER 4 0 9 20 -11
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Mo. Dolan  -  Mi. Smith 3 : 5  
  Da. Avakian  -  Mo. Darwish 5 : 2  
 
  Mo. Dolan  -  Mo. Darwish 5 : 1  
  Je. Bienk  -  Da. Avakian 2 : 5  
 
  Mo. Dolan  -  Da. Avakian 5 : 4  
  Je. Bienk  -  Mi. Smith 1 : 5  
 
  Mo. Darwish  -  Mi. Smith 5 : 3  
  Mo. Dolan  -  Je. Bienk 5 : 0  
 
  Je. Bienk  -  Mo. Darwish 0 : 5  
  Da. Avakian  -  Mi. Smith 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Morray Dolan GBR 4 3 18 10 +8
Michael Smith GBR 4 3 18 12 +6
David Avakian GEO 4 2 17 14 +3
Mohammed Darwish GER 4 2 13 13 0
Jeffrey Bienk GER 4 0 3 20 -17
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 5  
  We. Tesch  -  Graeme-Pacheco 5 : 2  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Graeme-Pacheco 5 : 1  
  An. Obst  -  We. Tesch 5 : 0  
 
  Pa. Nydegger  -  We. Tesch 5 : 2  
  An. Obst  -  Ra. Sassmann 5 : 2  
 
  Graeme-Pacheco  -  Ra. Sassmann 1 : 5  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  An. Obst 3 : 5  
 
  An. Obst  -  Graeme-Pacheco 5 : 1  
  We. Tesch  -  Ra. Sassmann 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
André Obst GER 4 4 20 6 +14
Pascal Nydegger SUI 4 2 17 13 +4
Werner Tesch GER 4 2 12 13 -1
Rattapol Sassmann GER 4 2 13 15 -2
So. Graeme-Pacheco GER 4 0 5 20 -15
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ca. Ramos  -  Ni. Illing 5 : 3  
  Ma. Donke  -  Cl. Bornholdt 4 : 5  
 
  Ca. Ramos  -  Cl. Bornholdt 5 : 4  
  We. Zimmerer  -  Ma. Donke 5 : 2  
 
  Ca. Ramos  -  Ma. Donke 4 : 5  
  We. Zimmerer  -  Ni. Illing 5 : 2  
 
  Cl. Bornholdt  -  Ni. Illing 2 : 5  
  Ca. Ramos  -  We. Zimmerer 5 : 2  
 
  We. Zimmerer  -  Cl. Bornholdt 5 : 0  
  Ma. Donke  -  Ni. Illing 5 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Werner Zimmerer GER 4 3 17 9 +8
Carlos Ramos ESP 4 3 19 14 +5
Maik Donke GER 4 2 16 16 0
Niklas Illing GER 4 1 12 17 -5
Claudia Bornholdt GER 4 1 11 19 -8
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  To. Sachse  -  Ud. Gleich 2 : 5  
  Lo. Zhou  -  Sv. Mujic 5 : 1  
 
  To. Sachse  -  Sv. Mujic 5 : 0  
  Jo. Klass  -  Lo. Zhou 5 : 2  
 
  To. Sachse  -  Lo. Zhou 5 : 1  
  Jo. Klass  -  Ud. Gleich 2 : 5  
 
  Sv. Mujic  -  Ud. Gleich 5 : 2  
  To. Sachse  -  Jo. Klass 5 : 3  
 
  Jo. Klass  -  Sv. Mujic 5 : 4  
  Lo. Zhou  -  Ud. Gleich 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tobias Sachse GER 4 3 17 9 +8
LongDi Zhou CHN 4 2 13 12 +1
Udo Gleich GER 4 2 13 14 -1
Josef Klass GER 4 2 15 16 -1
Sven Mujic GER 4 1 10 17 -7
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Schlegemilch  -  Ma. Welk 1 : 5  
  Ge. Werner  -  Fl. Vögele 4 : 5  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  Fl. Vögele 3 : 5  
  An. Pietack  -  Ge. Werner 2 : 5  
 
  Schlegemilch  -  Ge. Werner 5 : 3  
  An. Pietack  -  Ma. Welk 0 : 5  
 
  Fl. Vögele  -  Ma. Welk 1 : 5  
  Schlegemilch  -  An. Pietack 5 : 4  
 
  An. Pietack  -  Fl. Vögele 2 : 5  
  Ge. Werner  -  Ma. Welk 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Martin Welk GER 4 3 16 7 +9
Florian Vögele GER 4 3 16 14 +2
Gerhard  Werner GER 4 2 17 13 +4
Th. Schlegemilch GER 4 2 14 17 -3
Andreas Pietack GER 4 0 8 20 -12
 
 
 
 
Matches group 9  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  De. Bolten  -  Ju. Dolling 3 : 5  
  Ro. Stehr  -  St. Schneider 5 : 4  
 
  De. Bolten  -  St. Schneider 5 : 1  
  St. Kasper  -  Ro. Stehr 5 : 1  
 
  De. Bolten  -  Ro. Stehr 5 : 0  
  St. Kasper  -  Ju. Dolling 4 : 1  
 
  St. Schneider  -  Ju. Dolling 3 : 5  
  De. Bolten  -  St. Kasper 2 : 5  
 
  St. Kasper  -  St. Schneider 5 : 0  
  Ro. Stehr  -  Ju. Dolling 0 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Stefan Kasper GER 4 4 19 4 +15
Ju. Dolling GER 4 3 16 10 +6
Dennis Bolten GER 4 2 15 11 +4
Robert Stehr GER 4 1 6 19 -13
Stefan Schneider GER 4 0 8 20 -12
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match