Saturday evening 1 - VR 2. Dresden Open 2017
19.08.2017 15:00 Uhr - Groups
Saturday evening 1 - VR
Fortschritt: 90 / 90 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 5 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Wo. Szewczyk  -  Lu. Menn 5 : 2  
  Da. Verey  -  An. Pietack 5 : 3  
 
  Wo. Szewczyk  -  An. Pietack 5 : 2  
  Pa. Meyn  -  Da. Verey 5 : 4  
 
  Wo. Szewczyk  -  Da. Verey 5 : 1  
  Pa. Meyn  -  Lu. Menn 1 : 5  
 
  An. Pietack  -  Lu. Menn 1 : 5  
  Wo. Szewczyk  -  Pa. Meyn 5 : 2  
 
  Pa. Meyn  -  An. Pietack 2 : 5  
  Da. Verey  -  Lu. Menn 2 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Wojciech Szewczyk POL 4 4 20 7 +13
Luca Menn GER 4 3 17 9 +8
David Verey GBR 4 1 12 18 -6
Andreas Pietack GER 4 1 11 17 -6
Patrick Meyn GER 4 1 10 19 -9
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ro. Hybler  -  Mo. Al Mahayni 5 : 1  
  Do. Schremmer  -  Al. Stöhr 5 : 3  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Al. Stöhr 5 : 3  
  Th. Zielinski  -  Do. Schremmer 3 : 5  
 
  Ro. Hybler  -  Do. Schremmer 5 : 1  
  Th. Zielinski  -  Mo. Al Mahayni 5 : 4  
 
  Al. Stöhr  -  Mo. Al Mahayni 5 : 2  
  Ro. Hybler  -  Th. Zielinski 5 : 2  
 
  Th. Zielinski  -  Al. Stöhr 2 : 5  
  Do. Schremmer  -  Mo. Al Mahayni 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Roman Hybler CZE 4 4 20 7 +13
Alexander Stöhr GER 4 2 16 14 +2
Do. Schremmer GER 4 2 14 16 -2
Mo. Al Mahayni SYR 4 1 12 18 -6
Thomas Zielinski GER 4 1 12 19 -7
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Sniegocki  -  Je. Bliefert 5 : 0  
  Pa. Klaus  -  Sa. Capar 3 : 5  
 
  Ma. Sniegocki  -  Sa. Capar 5 : 3  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Pa. Klaus 5 : 0  
 
  Ma. Sniegocki  -  Pa. Klaus 5 : 4  
  Ma. Pohli  -  Je. Bliefert 5 : 1  
 
  Sa. Capar  -  Je. Bliefert 5 : 2  
  Ma. Sniegocki  -  Ma. Pohli 5 : 0  
 
  Ma. Pohli  -  Sa. Capar 5 : 4  
  Pa. Klaus  -  Je. Bliefert 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Mateusz Sniegocki POL 4 4 20 7 +13
Martin Pohli GER 4 3 15 10 +5
Sami Capar TUR 4 2 17 15 +2
Patrick Klaus GER 4 1 12 15 -3
Jens Bliefert GER 4 0 3 20 -17
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ch. Brehme  -  St. Weihnacht 4 : 5  
  Ch. Blau  -  De. Pries 4 : 5  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  De. Pries 5 : 3  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 2  
 
  Ch. Brehme  -  Ch. Blau 5 : 2  
  Ra. Sassmann  -  St. Weihnacht 3 : 5  
 
  De. Pries  -  St. Weihnacht 3 : 5  
  Ch. Brehme  -  Ra. Sassmann 4 : 5  
 
  Ra. Sassmann  -  De. Pries 5 : 4  
  Ch. Blau  -  St. Weihnacht 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Stephan Weihnacht GER 4 4 20 13 +7
Rattapol Sassmann GER 4 3 18 15 +3
Christian Brehme GER 4 2 18 15 +3
Dennis Pries GER 4 1 15 19 -4
Christian Blau GER 4 0 11 20 -9
 
 
 
 
Matches group 5  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Wi. Zielinski  -  Mi. Röhricht 5 : 3  
  Pa. Griess  -  Da. Gelfort 5 : 4  
 
  Wi. Zielinski  -  Da. Gelfort 5 : 1  
  Ma. Röhricht  -  Pa. Griess 3 : 5  
 
  Wi. Zielinski  -  Pa. Griess 5 : 2  
  Ma. Röhricht  -  Mi. Röhricht 2 : 5  
 
  Da. Gelfort  -  Mi. Röhricht 5 : 3  
  Wi. Zielinski  -  Ma. Röhricht 5 : 0  
 
  Ma. Röhricht  -  Da. Gelfort 3 : 5  
  Pa. Griess  -  Mi. Röhricht 5 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Wiktor Zielinski POL 4 4 20 6 +14
Patrick Griess GER 4 3 17 12 +5
Daniel Gelfort GER 4 2 15 16 -1
Michael  Röhricht GER 4 1 11 17 -6
Markus  Röhricht GER 4 0 8 20 -12
Matches group 6  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ke. Schiller  -  Ti. Vogelmann 5 : 1  
  Ma. Wolff  -  Er. Lorenz 4 : 5  
 
  Ke. Schiller  -  Er. Lorenz 5 : 2  
  Ja. Schories  -  Ma. Wolff 1 : 5  
 
  Ke. Schiller  -  Ma. Wolff 5 : 0  
  Ja. Schories  -  Ti. Vogelmann 2 : 5  
 
  Er. Lorenz  -  Ti. Vogelmann 0 : 5  
  Ke. Schiller  -  Ja. Schories 5 : 3  
 
  Ja. Schories  -  Er. Lorenz 5 : 3  
  Ma. Wolff  -  Ti. Vogelmann 3 : 5  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Kevin Schiller GER 4 4 20 6 +14
Tina Vogelmann GER 4 3 16 10 +6
Marc Wolff GER 4 1 12 16 -4
Jan Schories GER 4 1 11 18 -7
Eric Lorenz GER 4 1 10 19 -9
Matches group 7  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ja. Wolf 4 : 5  
  Ra. Sevens  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 2  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ro. Kreutzer 5 : 3  
  De. Ganske  -  Ra. Sevens 0 : 5  
 
  Th. Lüttich  -  Ra. Sevens 5 : 0  
  De. Ganske  -  Ja. Wolf 0 : 5  
 
  Ro. Kreutzer  -  Ja. Wolf 0 : 5  
  Th. Lüttich  -  De. Ganske 5 : 0  
 
  De. Ganske  -  Ro. Kreutzer 1 : 5  
  Ra. Sevens  -  Ja. Wolf 5 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thomas Lüttich GER 4 3 19 8 +11
Raven Sevens CRO 4 3 15 8 +7
Jan Wolf GER 4 3 16 9 +7
Ron Kreutzer GER 4 1 10 16 -6
Denise Ganske GER 4 0 1 20 -19
Matches group 8  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Bijsterbosch  -  Ni. Steinbiß 5 : 0  
  To. Meinken  -  Öz. Güler 3 : 5  
 
  Bijsterbosch  -  Öz. Güler 3 : 5  
  We. Tesch  -  To. Meinken 5 : 0  
 
  Bijsterbosch  -  To. Meinken 5 : 2  
  We. Tesch  -  Ni. Steinbiß 5 : 1  
 
  Öz. Güler  -  Ni. Steinbiß 5 : 2  
  Bijsterbosch  -  We. Tesch 5 : 3  
 
  We. Tesch  -  Öz. Güler 5 : 2  
  To. Meinken  -  Ni. Steinbiß 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Werner Tesch GER 4 3 18 8 +10
Marc Bijsterbosch NED 4 3 18 10 +8
Özer Güler GER 4 3 17 13 +4
Torsten Meinken GER 4 1 10 18 -8
Nils Steinbiß GER 4 0 6 20 -14
 
 
 
 
Matches group 9  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 1  
  Gü. Noack  -  St. Drewanz 5 : 1  
 
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  St. Drewanz 5 : 1  
  Ad. Mscisz  -  Gü. Noack 5 : 2  
 
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Gü. Noack 3 : 5  
  Ad. Mscisz  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 4  
 
  St. Drewanz  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 3  
  Kl. Zobrekis  -  Ad. Mscisz 5 : 3  
 
  Ad. Mscisz  -  St. Drewanz 5 : 1  
  Gü. Noack  -  Ju. Lindstädt 5 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Klaus Zobrekis GER 4 3 18 10 +8
Adam Mscisz POL 4 3 18 12 +6
Günter Noack GER 4 3 17 12 +5
Stefan  Drewanz GER 4 1 8 18 -10
Julien Lindstädt GER 4 0 11 20 -9
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match