Feld A - VR SSV Kreisliga Cup
24.08.2018 18:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 40 / 40 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  An. Gieler  -  La. Tsafaridis 3 : 4  
  Ma. Sylla  -  Il. Rozanov 2 : 4  
 
  An. Gieler  -  Il. Rozanov 4 : 0  
  Pa. Rzepka  -  Ma. Sylla 4 : 2  
 
  An. Gieler  -  Ma. Sylla 2 : 4  
  Pa. Rzepka  -  La. Tsafaridis 4 : 2  
 
  Il. Rozanov  -  La. Tsafaridis 4 : 3  
  An. Gieler  -  Pa. Rzepka 4 : 0  
 
  Pa. Rzepka  -  Il. Rozanov 2 : 4  
  Ma. Sylla  -  La. Tsafaridis 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Ilya Rozanov RUS 4 3 12 11 +1
Andreas Gieler GER 4 2 13 8 +5
Manfred Sylla GER 4 2 12 10 +2
Paul Rzepka GER 4 2 10 12 -2
Lazaros Tsafaridis GRE 4 1 9 15 -6
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ro. Gosebrink  -  Be. Scholl 1 : 4  
  Th. Corte  -  Kraszkiewicz 4 : 0  
 
  Ro. Gosebrink  -  Kraszkiewicz 4 : 1  
  Je. Herrmann  -  Th. Corte 4 : 2  
 
  Ro. Gosebrink  -  Th. Corte 4 : 0  
  Je. Herrmann  -  Be. Scholl 4 : 2  
 
  Kraszkiewicz  -  Be. Scholl 0 : 4  
  Ro. Gosebrink  -  Je. Herrmann 0 : 4  
 
  Je. Herrmann  -  Kraszkiewicz 4 : 0  
  Th. Corte  -  Be. Scholl 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jens Herrmann GER 4 4 16 4 +12
Bernd Scholl GER 4 3 14 6 +8
Roland Gosebrink GER 4 2 9 9 0
Thomas Corte GER 4 1 7 12 -5
Ralf Kraszkiewicz GER 4 0 1 16 -15
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Voss  -  Th. Schneider 4 : 0  
  Ri. Gnedler  -  To. Maaßen 4 : 3  
 
  Se. Voss  -  To. Maaßen 4 : 3  
  Ha. Völler  -  Ri. Gnedler 4 : 0  
 
  Se. Voss  -  Ri. Gnedler 4 : 3  
  Ha. Völler  -  Th. Schneider 4 : 2  
 
  To. Maaßen  -  Th. Schneider 2 : 4  
  Se. Voss  -  Ha. Völler 4 : 1  
 
  Ha. Völler  -  To. Maaßen 4 : 3  
  Ri. Gnedler  -  Th. Schneider 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Voss FRA 4 4 16 7 +9
Hartmut Völler GER 4 3 13 9 +4
Ricarda Gnedler GER 4 2 11 14 -3
Thomas Schneider GER 4 1 9 14 -5
Tobias Maaßen GER 4 0 11 16 -5
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Yo. Byung-Guk  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  We. Hartmann  -  Ch. Siegel 2 : 4  
 
  Yo. Byung-Guk  -  Ch. Siegel 4 : 3  
  We. Hutmacher  -  We. Hartmann 4 : 1  
 
  Yo. Byung-Guk  -  We. Hartmann 4 : 2  
  We. Hutmacher  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Ch. Siegel  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Yo. Byung-Guk  -  We. Hutmacher 0 : 4  
 
  We. Hutmacher  -  Ch. Siegel 1 : 4  
  We. Hartmann  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Christian Siegel GER 4 3 13 7 +6
Werner Hutmacher GER 4 3 11 5 +6
You Byung-Guk CHN 4 3 10 9 +1
Werner Hartmann GER 4 1 7 12 -5
Over Walk   4 0 0 16 -16
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match