Feld A - VR Stuttgart Open 2015
10.07.2015 15:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld A - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Weißenberger  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ok. Piro  -  Ev. Vettas 2 : 4  
  Th. Durst  -  Ha. Perathoner 4 : 2  
 
  Weißenberger  -  Ev. Vettas 3 : 4  
  Ok. Piro  -  Ha. Perathoner 4 : 1  
  Th. Durst  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Weißenberger  -  Ha. Perathoner 4 : 2  
  Ok. Piro  -  Th. Durst 3 : 4  
  Ev. Vettas  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Weißenberger  -  Th. Durst 4 : 3  
  Ok. Piro  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ha. Perathoner  -  Ev. Vettas 1 : 4  
 
  Weißenberger  -  Ok. Piro 1 : 4  
  Th. Durst  -  Ev. Vettas 1 : 4  
  Ha. Perathoner  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Evangelos Vettas GRE 5 5 18 7 +11
Oktay Piro   5 3 15 10 +5
Ge. Weißenberger GER 5 3 14 13 +1
Thomas Durst GER 5 3 14 13 +1
Harald Perathoner AUT 5 1 8 16 -8
Over Walk   5 0 0 20 -20
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Sa. Tege  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ma. Nicolai  -  St. Fleischer 4 : 0  
  Pe. Weippert  -  Ju. Lorenzo 4 : 2  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  St. Fleischer 4 : 1  
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Ju. Lorenzo 1 : 4  
  Pe. Weippert  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Ju. Lorenzo 4 : 1  
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Pe. Weippert 4 : 2  
  St. Fleischer  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Pe. Weippert 4 : 2  
  Ma. Nicolai  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
  Ju. Lorenzo  -  St. Fleischer 4 : 2  
 
  Sa. Tege  -  Ma. Nicolai 1 : 4  
  Pe. Weippert  -  St. Fleischer 4 : 0  
  Ju. Lorenzo  -  Ov. Walk 2 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Marcel Nicolai GER 5 4 15 7 +8
Sascha-Andrej Tege GER 5 4 15 8 +7
Peter Weippert GER 5 3 14 10 +4
Juan Lorenzo ESP 5 3 13 11 +2
Steffen Fleischer GER 5 1 5 16 -11
Over Walk   5 0 0 20 -20
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ja. Belka  -  Al. Bailer 4 : 0  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Ah. Yilmaz 1 : 4  
  Jö. Laupitz  -  Ma. Netzbandt 2 : 4  
 
  Ja. Belka  -  Ah. Yilmaz 4 : 1  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Ma. Netzbandt 4 : 2  
  Jö. Laupitz  -  Al. Bailer 4 : 1  
 
  Ja. Belka  -  Ma. Netzbandt 4 : 1  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Jö. Laupitz 4 : 3  
  Ah. Yilmaz  -  Al. Bailer 4 : 2  
 
  Ja. Belka  -  Jö. Laupitz 1 : 4  
  Pa. Nydegger  -  Al. Bailer 4 : 0  
  Ma. Netzbandt  -  Ah. Yilmaz 4 : 0  
 
  Ja. Belka  -  Pa. Nydegger 4 : 2  
  Jö. Laupitz  -  Ah. Yilmaz 2 : 4  
  Ma. Netzbandt  -  Al. Bailer 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Jakob Belka GER 5 4 17 8 +9
Marco Netzbandt GER 5 3 15 12 +3
Pascal Nydegger SUI 5 3 15 13 +2
Ahmet Yilmaz GER 5 3 13 13 0
Jörg Laupitz GER 5 2 15 14 +1
Alexander Bailer GER 5 0 5 20 -15
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ra. Sevens  -  An. Strzalka 0 : 4  
  Vo. Debus  -  Ch. Creter 2 : 4  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Ro. Riebe 4 : 0  
 
  Ra. Sevens  -  Ch. Creter 4 : 1  
  Vo. Debus  -  Ro. Riebe 1 : 4  
  Fr. Seiler  -  An. Strzalka 2 : 4  
 
  Ra. Sevens  -  Ro. Riebe 4 : 3  
  Vo. Debus  -  Fr. Seiler 4 : 3  
  Ch. Creter  -  An. Strzalka 4 : 2  
 
  Ra. Sevens  -  Fr. Seiler 4 : 0  
  Vo. Debus  -  An. Strzalka 0 : 4  
  Ro. Riebe  -  Ch. Creter 0 : 4  
 
  Ra. Sevens  -  Vo. Debus 4 : 1  
  Fr. Seiler  -  Ch. Creter 1 : 4  
  Ro. Riebe  -  An. Strzalka 2 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Andre Strzalka GER 5 4 18 8 +10
Christophe Creter GER 5 4 17 9 +8
Raven Sevens CRO 5 4 16 9 +7
Frank Klaus Seiler GER 5 1 10 16 -6
Robert Riebe GER 5 1 9 17 -8
Volker Debus GER 5 1 8 19 -11
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match