Feld G - VR Stuttgart Open 2015
11.07.2015 12:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld G - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Ri. Gutjahr 3 : 4  
  An. Knauf  -  Ma. Schwarz 1 : 4  
  Th. Doussos  -  Ma. Frey 4 : 1  
 
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Ma. Schwarz 4 : 1  
  An. Knauf  -  Ma. Frey 4 : 0  
  Th. Doussos  -  Ri. Gutjahr 4 : 0  
 
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Ma. Frey 4 : 0  
  An. Knauf  -  Th. Doussos 1 : 4  
  Ma. Schwarz  -  Ri. Gutjahr 0 : 4  
 
  Be. Hauenstein  -  Th. Doussos 4 : 3  
  An. Knauf  -  Ri. Gutjahr 2 : 4  
  Ma. Frey  -  Ma. Schwarz 1 : 4  
 
  Be. Hauenstein  -  An. Knauf 4 : 0  
  Th. Doussos  -  Ma. Schwarz 4 : 3  
  Ma. Frey  -  Ri. Gutjahr 0 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Bernd Hauenstein GER 5 4 19 8 +11
Thomas Doussos GER 5 4 19 9 +10
Ricardo Gutjahr GER 5 4 16 9 +7
Marco Schwarz GER 5 2 12 14 -2
Andreas Knauf GER 5 1 8 16 -8
Mathias Frey GER 5 0 2 20 -18
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Andricevic  -  Zü. Uyanik 0 : 4  
  Th. Weidmann  -  An. Dabruck 1 : 4  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Pe. Busarac 3 : 4  
 
  Ma. Andricevic  -  An. Dabruck 2 : 4  
  Th. Weidmann  -  Pe. Busarac 0 : 4  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  Zü. Uyanik 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Andricevic  -  Pe. Busarac 4 : 2  
  Th. Weidmann  -  Ti. Vogelmann 3 : 4  
  An. Dabruck  -  Zü. Uyanik 4 : 2  
 
  Ma. Andricevic  -  Ti. Vogelmann 4 : 2  
  Th. Weidmann  -  Zü. Uyanik 1 : 4  
  Pe. Busarac  -  An. Dabruck 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Andricevic  -  Th. Weidmann 4 : 1  
  Ti. Vogelmann  -  An. Dabruck 0 : 4  
  Pe. Busarac  -  Zü. Uyanik 4 : 0  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Andreas Dabruck GER 5 5 20 5 +15
Zühtü Uyanik GER 5 3 14 10 +4
Peter Busarac GER 5 3 14 11 +3
Mario Andricevic CRO 5 3 14 13 +1
Tina Vogelmann GER 5 1 10 19 -9
Thomas Weidmann GER 5 0 6 20 -14
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  De. Braun  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 1  
  Mi. Schneider  -  Ad. Todic 4 : 1  
  Ph. Lisenko  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 1  
 
  De. Braun  -  Ad. Todic 4 : 3  
  Mi. Schneider  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 2  
  Ph. Lisenko  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 0  
 
  De. Braun  -  Ac. Braunbeck 4 : 2  
  Mi. Schneider  -  Ph. Lisenko 4 : 3  
  Ad. Todic  -  Gö. Englert 2 : 4  
 
  De. Braun  -  Ph. Lisenko 4 : 2  
  Mi. Schneider  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 2  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Ad. Todic 0 : 4  
 
  De. Braun  -  Mi. Schneider 1 : 4  
  Ph. Lisenko  -  Ad. Todic 4 : 3  
  Ac. Braunbeck  -  Gö. Englert 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Michael Schneider SUI 5 5 20 9 +11
Dennis Braun GER 5 4 17 12 +5
Philipp Lisenko GER 5 3 17 12 +5
Adrijan Todic SUI 5 1 13 16 -3
Achim Braunbeck GER 5 1 9 17 -8
Göran Englert GER 5 1 8 18 -10
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Si. Voskar 4 : 2  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Da. Fischer 4 : 0  
  Bo. Rakic  -  Ho. Vier 4 : 0  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Da. Fischer 2 : 4  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Ho. Vier 4 : 2  
  Bo. Rakic  -  Si. Voskar 4 : 3  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Ho. Vier 4 : 0  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Bo. Rakic 3 : 4  
  Da. Fischer  -  Si. Voskar 4 : 0  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Bo. Rakic 4 : 0  
  Ay. Karabiyik  -  Si. Voskar 4 : 1  
  Ho. Vier  -  Da. Fischer 4 : 0  
 
  Ni. Ottermann  -  Ay. Karabiyik 3 : 4  
  Bo. Rakic  -  Da. Fischer 4 : 0  
  Ho. Vier  -  Si. Voskar 4 : 3  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Aygün Karabiyik SUI 5 4 19 10 +9
Bojan Rakic SUI 5 4 16 10 +6
Nicolas Ottermann GER 5 3 17 10 +7
Holger Vier GER 5 2 10 15 -5
Daniel Fischer GER 5 2 8 14 -6
Sinisa Voskar GER 5 0 9 20 -11
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match