Feld F - VR Stuttgart Open 2015
11.07.2015 13:00 Uhr - Groups
Feld F - VR
Fortschritt: 60 / 60 Partien (100,00%) gespielt Race to: 4 Disziplin: 10-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Schachner  -  St. Topic 4 : 2  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Th. Sönksen 3 : 4  
  Fr. Schimrock  -  Da. Müller 4 : 3  
 
  Ma. Schachner  -  Th. Sönksen 4 : 3  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Da. Müller 1 : 4  
  Fr. Schimrock  -  St. Topic 3 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schachner  -  Da. Müller 3 : 4  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  Fr. Schimrock 4 : 1  
  Th. Sönksen  -  St. Topic 4 : 0  
 
  Ma. Schachner  -  Fr. Schimrock 4 : 0  
  Ma. Suranyi  -  St. Topic 4 : 2  
  Da. Müller  -  Th. Sönksen 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Schachner  -  Ma. Suranyi 4 : 1  
  Fr. Schimrock  -  Th. Sönksen 1 : 4  
  Da. Müller  -  St. Topic 4 : 1  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Thore Sönksen GER 5 4 19 9 +10
Marco Schachner GER 5 4 19 10 +9
Daniel Müller GER 5 3 16 13 +3
Matthias Suranyi GER 5 2 13 15 -2
Stipe Topic CRO 5 1 9 19 -10
Frank Schimrock GER 5 1 9 19 -10
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Se. Ludwig  -  Gollowitsch 4 : 0  
  Pa. Parra  -  Ro. Emig 2 : 4  
  Bialuschewski  -  Ar. Haschert 4 : 1  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ro. Emig 4 : 0  
  Pa. Parra  -  Ar. Haschert 2 : 4  
  Bialuschewski  -  Gollowitsch 4 : 2  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Ar. Haschert 4 : 3  
  Pa. Parra  -  Bialuschewski 0 : 4  
  Ro. Emig  -  Gollowitsch 0 : 4  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Bialuschewski 4 : 2  
  Pa. Parra  -  Gollowitsch 3 : 4  
  Ar. Haschert  -  Ro. Emig 2 : 4  
 
  Se. Ludwig  -  Pa. Parra 4 : 0  
  Bialuschewski  -  Ro. Emig 4 : 3  
  Ar. Haschert  -  Gollowitsch 1 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Sebastian Ludwig GER 5 5 20 5 +15
Tr. Bialuschewski GER 5 4 18 10 +8
Thomas Gollowitsch GER 5 3 14 12 +2
Robert Emig GER 5 2 11 16 -5
Armin Haschert GER 5 1 11 18 -7
Pascual Parra ESP 5 0 7 20 -13
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  He. Thiel  -  Ot. Baumann 4 : 3  
  Ti. Schöbel  -  Ch. Brehme 4 : 3  
  Pa. Salber  -  Mi. Au Yeung 0 : 4  
 
  He. Thiel  -  Ch. Brehme 4 : 1  
  Ti. Schöbel  -  Mi. Au Yeung 4 : 1  
  Pa. Salber  -  Ot. Baumann 1 : 4  
 
  He. Thiel  -  Mi. Au Yeung 0 : 4  
  Ti. Schöbel  -  Pa. Salber 4 : 1  
  Ch. Brehme  -  Ot. Baumann 3 : 4  
 
  He. Thiel  -  Pa. Salber 4 : 2  
  Ti. Schöbel  -  Ot. Baumann 3 : 4  
  Mi. Au Yeung  -  Ch. Brehme 4 : 2  
 
  He. Thiel  -  Ti. Schöbel 1 : 4  
  Pa. Salber  -  Ch. Brehme 4 : 0  
  Mi. Au Yeung  -  Ot. Baumann 3 : 4  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tim  Schöbel GER 5 4 19 10 +9
Otmar Baumann AUT 5 4 19 14 +5
Michael Au Yeung GER 5 3 16 10 +6
Heiko Thiel GER 5 3 13 14 -1
Patrick Salber GER 5 1 8 16 -8
Christian Brehme GER 5 0 9 20 -11
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
T Player 1 Player 2
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Sa. Ranimirov 4 : 2  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  An. Hobjan 0 : 4  
  Di. Patz  -  Ru. Frick 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Lamoth  -  An. Hobjan 2 : 4  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Ru. Frick 1 : 4  
  Di. Patz  -  Sa. Ranimirov 0 : 4  
 
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Ru. Frick 2 : 4  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Di. Patz 1 : 4  
  An. Hobjan  -  Sa. Ranimirov 3 : 4  
 
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Di. Patz 4 : 2  
  Sanchez Goncal  -  Sa. Ranimirov 4 : 1  
  Ru. Frick  -  An. Hobjan 1 : 4  
 
  Ma. Lamoth  -  Sanchez Goncal 4 : 1  
  Di. Patz  -  An. Hobjan 2 : 4  
  Ru. Frick  -  Sa. Ranimirov 4 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Andreas Hobjan AUT 5 4 19 9 +10
Ruben Frick GER 5 4 17 10 +7
Manuel Lamoth GER 5 3 16 13 +3
Sasa Ranimirov AUT 5 2 13 15 -2
Dirk Patz GER 5 1 9 17 -8
Da. Sanchez Goncalves ESP 5 1 7 17 -10
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, direct encounter, won games, drawing lots/playoff match